Data Liga
No
Kategori
Klub 1
Jam
Klub 2
1
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Tanzania
23:00:00
Guinea Khatuli…
2
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Zimbabwe
23:00:00
Botswana
3
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Maroko
02:00:00
Mauritania
4
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Tunisia
02:00:00
Libya
5
Africa - Africa U23 Cup of Nations
Nigeria U23
01:00:00
South Africa U23
6
Angola - Girabola
Desportivo Hu?la
21:00:00
Cuando Cubango
7
Angola - Girabola
Ferroviário d…
21:00:00
Santa Rita
8
Angola - Girabola
Sporting de Ca…
21:00:00
1? de Agosto
9
Angola - Girabola
Progresso
21:00:00
Interclube
10
Angola - Girabola
Académica do L…
21:00:00
Petro de Luanda
11
Angola - Girabola
1? de Maio
21:00:00
Recreativo do …
12
Angola - Girabola
Wiliete
21:00:00
Onze Bravos
13
Angola - Girabola
Sagrada Esperan?a
21:00:00
Recreativo da …
14
Argentina - Copa Argentina
River Plate
07:10:00
Estudiantes Ca…
15
Austria - KFV Cup
Treibach
01:00:00
Dellach im Gailtal
16
Austria - Landesliga
Schwechat
00:00:00
Vorwärts Brigi…
17
Austria - Regionalliga
Mattersburg II
01:00:00
Mannsdorf
18
Austria - Regionalliga
Bruck/Leitha
01:00:00
Ebreichsdorf
19
Austria - Regionalliga
Wiener SC
01:30:00
Mauerwerk
20
Austria - Regionalliga
Admira II
01:30:00
Rapid Wina II
21
Austria - STFV Cup
Feldbach
01:00:00
Bad Waltersdorf
22
Belgium - First Division B
OH Leuven
02:30:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
23
Bhutan - Premier League
Transport United
19:00:00
Druk United
24
Brazil - Copa Verde
Cuiab?
07:00:00
Paysandu
25
Brazil - Serie B
Bragantino
05:15:00
Crici?ma
26
Brazil - Serie B
Am?rica Mineiro
03:00:00
Vit?ria
27
Bulgaria - Second League
Ludogorets II
19:30:00
Kariana Erden
28
Denmark - 1st Division
HB K?ge
01:00:00
Nyk?bing
29
Denmark - 1st Division
Hvidovre IF
00:30:00
Fredericia
30
Djibouti - Division 1
Esperance Sportive
21:00:00
Port
31
Djibouti - Division 1
ASAS
23:00:00
Arta / SIHD
32
England - Professional Development League
Queens Park Ra…
21:00:00
Coventry City U23
33
England - Professional Development League
Hull City U23
02:00:00
Nottingham For…
34
England - U18 Professional Development League
Colchester Uni…
20:00:00
Millwall U18
35
Europe - EC Qualification
Finlandia
00:00:00
Liechtenstein
36
Europe - EC Qualification
Swiss
02:45:00
Georgia
37
Europe - EC Qualification
Armenia
00:00:00
Yunani
38
Europe - EC Qualification
Norwegia
00:00:00
Kepulauan Faroe
39
Europe - EC Qualification
Denmark
02:45:00
Gibraltar
40
Europe - EC Qualification
Spanyol
02:45:00
Malta
41
Europe - EC Qualification
Rumania
02:45:00
Swedia
42
Europe - EC Qualification
Bosnia-Herzegovina
02:45:00
Italia
43
Europe - Premier League International Cup
Blackburn Rove…
02:00:00
Hertha BSC U23
44
Europe - U20 Elite League
Netherlands U20
00:30:00
Czech Republic U20
45
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship
Israel U17
22:00:00
Andorra U17
46
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship
Republic of Ir…
02:30:00
Montenegro U17
47
Europe - UEFA U21 Championship
Prancis U-21
03:00:00
Georgia U21
48
Europe - UEFA U21 Championship
Scotland U21
02:00:00
Greece U21
49
Europe - UEFA U21 Championship
Serbia U21
01:00:00
Estonia U21
50
Europe - UEFA U21 Championship
Albania U21
01:00:00
Inggris U-21
51
Europe - UEFA U21 Championship
Austria U21
00:00:00
Kosovo U21
52
Europe - UEFA U21 Championship
Ukraine U21
23:30:00
Denmark U21
53
Europe - UEFA U21 Championship
Bulgaria U21
23:00:00
Poland U21
54
Europe - UEFA U21 Championship
Russia U21
22:00:00
Latvia U21
55
Europe - UEFA U21 Championship
Cyprus U21
19:30:00
Norway U21
56
France - Coupe de France
Bourgoin-Jallieu
02:00:00
Villefranche
57
France - Coupe de France
ES Troyes AC
02:00:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
58
France - Coupe de France
Le Havre AC
02:00:00
Dunkerque
59
Germany - Oberliga
Carl Zeiss Jena II
01:30:00
Union Sandersdorf
60
Germany - Oberliga
Hamburger SV III
02:00:00
Teutonia Ottensen
61
Germany - Oberliga
S?derelbe
02:00:00
Concordia
62
Germany - Oberliga
Osdorf
01:30:00
Meiendorfer SV
63
Germany - Oberliga
Hamm United
01:30:00
Buchholz
64
Germany - Oberliga
Bramfelder SV
01:00:00
Paloma
65
Germany - Oberliga
1880 Wasserburg
01:30:00
Kirchansch?ring
66
Germany - Oberliga
Hessen Dreieich
02:00:00
Ginsheim
67
Germany - Oberliga
H?rth
02:00:00
Fortuna K?ln II
68
Germany - Oberliga
Victoria Seelow
01:30:00
Strausberg
69
Germany - Oberliga
Bad Vilbel
02:00:00
Hanau 93
70
Germany - Reg. Cup Berlin
Stern Marienfelde
01:15:00
Tennis Borussi…
71
Germany - Reg. Cup Berlin
Hertha Zehlendorf
01:00:00
BFC Dynamo
72
Germany - Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Hanse Neubrand…
01:30:00
Mecklenburg Sc…
73
Germany - Reg. Cup Rheinland
FV Engers 07
01:00:00
Eintracht Trier
74
Germany - Regionalliga
Verl
01:00:00
K?ln II
75
Germany - Regionalliga
Werder Bremen II
01:30:00
Heider SV
76
Indonesia - Liga 1
Persija
15:30:00
Persela
77
Indonesia - Liga 1
PSIS Semarang
18:30:00
Bali United
78
Iran - Azadegan League
Fajr Sepasi
18:00:00
Baadraan
79
Iran - Azadegan League
Rayka Babol
18:00:00
Qashqai
80
Iran - Azadegan League
Arman Gohar
18:00:00
Aluminium Arak
81
Iran - Azadegan League
Khooshe Talae…
18:00:00
Navad Urmia
82
Iran - Azadegan League
Sorkhpooshan P…
18:00:00
Shahrdari Tabriz
83
Iran - Azadegan League
Mes Kerman
18:00:00
Esteghlal Khuz…
84
Iran - Azadegan League
Damash Gilanian
18:00:00
Sepidrood Rasht
85
Iran - Azadegan League
Gol Reyhan
18:00:00
Mes Rafsanjan
86
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
Shahr Khodrou
19:15:00
Gol Gohar
87
Israel - Liga Bet
Hapoel Qalansawe
-
Tzeirey Taibe
88
Malta - Second Division
Mgarr United
-
Mellieha
89
Malta - Second Division
Marsa
-
Zabbar St. Patrick
90
Malta - Second Division
Kalkara
-
Melita
91
Malta - Second Division
Rabat Ajax
-
Birzebbuga
92
Malta - Second Division
Xghajra Tornados
-
Zurrieq
93
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
04:00:00
Yalmakan
94
N/C America - CONCACAF Nations League
St. Vincent / …
02:00:00
Nikaragua
95
N/C America - CONCACAF Nations League
Bahamas
07:00:00
British Virgi…
96
N/C America - CONCACAF Nations League
Belize
06:00:00
French Guyana
97
N/C America - CONCACAF Nations League
Martinique
08:00:00
Honduras
98
N/C America - CONCACAF Nations League
Cura?ao
06:30:00
Kosta Rika
99
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Dordrecht
02:00:00
Roda JC
100
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Oss
02:00:00
Volendam
101
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Eindhoven
02:00:00
MVV
102
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
Excelsior Bare…
01:30:00
Twente
103
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
Ajax
01:30:00
Alkmaar
104
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
ADO Den Haag
01:30:00
PEC Zwolle
105
Northern Ireland - Championship
Ballyclare Com…
02:45:00
Portadown
106
Northern Ireland - Championship
Newry City AFC
02:45:00
H&W Welders
107
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Carrick Rangers
02:45:00
Crusaders
108
Peru - Primera Divisi?n
Ayacucho
03:30:00
Pirata
109
Poland - I Liga
Stomil Olsztyn
00:00:00
Be?chatów
110
Poland - II Liga
Widzew ?ód?
01:10:00
Gryf Wejherowo
111
Portugal - Liga Revela??o U23
Belenenses U23
22:00:00
Leix?es U23
112
Qatar - QSL Cup
Al Sadd
22:10:00
Al Shahaniya
113
Qatar - QSL Cup
Al Rayyan
22:10:00
Al Ahli
114
Qatar - QSL Cup
Al Wakrah
20:00:00
Umm Salal
115
Saudi Arabia - Division 2
Al Qaisoma
19:05:00
Al Kholood
116
Saudi Arabia - Division 2
Al Hjazz
19:35:00
Al Sharq
117
Saudi Arabia - Division 2
Al Akhdoud
19:30:00
Al-Washm
118
Saudi Arabia - Division 2
Afief
19:20:00
Weg
119
Saudi Arabia - Division 2
Al Draih
19:10:00
Al Arabi
120
Scotland - Challenge Cup
Raith Rovers
02:45:00
Elgin City
121
Scotland - Feeder Leagues
Stranraer II
02:45:00
Wigtown & Bladnoch
122
Scotland - Feeder Leagues
Caledonian Bra…
03:00:00
Nithsdale Wand…
123
Scotland - Feeder Leagues
Dumfries YMCA
TUNDA
Upper Annandale
124
Scotland - Feeder Leagues
Lochar Thistle
02:45:00
Bonnyton Thistle
125
Scotland - Feeder Leagues
St. Cuthbert W…
02:30:00
Lochmaben
126
Scotland - Feeder Leagues
Newton Stewart
02:30:00
Threave Rovers
127
Scotland - Feeder Leagues
Mid-Annandale
TUNDA
Abbey Vale
128
Scotland - Feeder Leagues
Heston Rovers
02:30:00
Creetown
129
Scotland - Football League
Spartans
02:45:00
Bonnyrigg Ros…
130
Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional
Courgenay
02:00:00
Tavannes / Tra…
131
Uganda - Premier League
Bright Stars
20:00:00
Police
132
Uganda - Premier League
Mbarara City
20:30:00
Kyetume
133
Uganda - Premier League
URA
20:30:00
Busoga United
134
Uganda - Premier League
Maroons
20:00:00
Wakiso Giants
135
Ukraine - Druha Liga
Avanhard II
-
Real Pharm
136
Ukraine - Druha Liga
Tavriya
19:00:00
Hirnyk
137
Ukraine - Persha Liga
Rukh Vynnyky
-
Metalist 1925 …
138
Ukraine - Premier League Women
Zhytlobud-1
17:00:00
Ladomir
139
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
Al Thaid
19:40:00
Al Urooba
140
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
Al Arabi
19:40:00
Emirates
141
United Arab Emirates - League Cup
Ajman
21:00:00
Al Wahda
142
United Arab Emirates - League Cup
Al Nasr
23:30:00
Al Jazira
143
United Arab Emirates - League Cup
Kalba
21:15:00
Shabab Al Ahli
144
Wales - FAW Championship
Goytre United
02:30:00
Caerau (Ely)
145
Wales - FAW Championship
Briton Ferry
02:30:00
Pontypridd Tow…
146
Wales - FAW Championship
Llanelli Town
02:30:00
Undy Athletic
147
Wales - Premier League
The New Saints
02:45:00
Aberystwyth Town
148
Wales - Premier League
Bala Town
03:00:00
Airbus UK
149
World - Friendlies
Ekuador
07:00:00
Trinidad and T…
150
World - Friendlies
Hongaria
01:00:00
Uruguay
151
World - Friendlies
Brasil
00:00:00
Argentina
152
World - Friendlies
Peru
08:30:00
Kolombia