All Prediksi - Negaralainya - Tanggal 2019-03-26 sampai 2019-04-02
Home Team - Away Team
Prediksi dalam %
Corect Score
CETAKWIN
No
Kategori
Team
1
X
2
1
Europe - EC Qualification Armenia
Finland
2019-03-26 00:00:00
37
28
34
2 - 1
1
2
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Russia U17
Portugal U17
2019-03-26 00:00:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
3
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Scotland U17
Poland U17
2019-03-26 00:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
4
Europe - U20 Elite League Poland U20
Germany U20
2019-03-26 00:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
5
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Portugal U17
Northern Irela…
2019-03-26 00:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
6
Europe - EC Qualification Armenia
Finland
2019-03-26 00:00:00
37
28
34
2 - 1
1
7
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Russia U17
Portugal U17
2019-03-26 00:00:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
8
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Scotland U17
Poland U17
2019-03-26 00:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
9
Europe - U20 Elite League Poland U20
Germany U20
2019-03-26 00:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
10
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Portugal U17
Northern Irela…
2019-03-26 00:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
11
Europe - UEFA U21 Championship Andorra U21
Albania U21
2019-03-26 00:30:00
18
19
63
1 - 3
2
12
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Spain U17
Sweden U17
2019-03-26 00:30:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
13
Europe - UEFA U21 Championship Andorra U21
Albania U21
2019-03-26 00:30:00
18
19
63
1 - 3
2
14
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Spain U17
Sweden U17
2019-03-26 00:30:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
15
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Netherlands U19
Spain U19
2019-03-26 01:00:00
32
43
25
1 - 1
X
16
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Slovenia U19
Wales U19
2019-03-26 01:00:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
17
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Czech Republic U17
Netherlands U17
2019-03-26 01:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
18
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Northern Irela…
Israel U17
2019-03-26 01:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
19
Europe - U20 Elite League Portugal U20
England U20
2019-03-26 01:00:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
20
Germany - Regionalliga Wiedenbruck
Alemannia Aachen
2019-03-26 01:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
21
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Netherlands U19
Spain U19
2019-03-26 01:00:00
32
43
25
1 - 1
X
22
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Slovenia U19
Wales U19
2019-03-26 01:00:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
23
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Czech Republic U17
Netherlands U17
2019-03-26 01:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
24
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Northern Irela…
Israel U17
2019-03-26 01:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
25
Europe - U20 Elite League Portugal U20
England U20
2019-03-26 01:00:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
26
Germany - Regionalliga Wiedenbruck
Alemannia Aachen
2019-03-26 01:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
27
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 1 Morocco
Argentina
2019-03-26 02:00:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
28
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Norway U17
Hungary U17
2019-03-26 02:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
29
France - National 1 Lyon Duchere
Bourg-en-Bresse
2019-03-26 02:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
30
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 1 Morocco
Argentina
2019-03-26 02:00:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
31
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Norway U17
Hungary U17
2019-03-26 02:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
32
France - National 1 Lyon Duchere
Bourg-en-Bresse
2019-03-26 02:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
33
Europe - EC Qualification Switzerland
Denmark
2019-03-26 02:45:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
34
Europe - EC Qualification Republic of Ir…
Georgia
2019-03-26 02:45:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
35
Europe - EC Qualification Romania
Faroe Islands
2019-03-26 02:45:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
36
Europe - EC Qualification Norway
Sweden
2019-03-26 02:45:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
37
Europe - EC Qualification Malta
Spain
2019-03-26 02:45:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
38
Europe - EC Qualification Italy
Liechtenstein
2019-03-26 02:45:00
29
38
33
2 - 2
X
39
Europe - EC Qualification Bosnia-Herzegovina
Greece
2019-03-26 02:45:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
40
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 1 Czech Republic
Brazil
2019-03-26 02:45:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
41
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 2 Gibraltar
Estonia
2019-03-26 02:45:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
42
Scotland - Championship Inverness CT
Alloa Athletic
2019-03-26 02:45:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
43
Europe - EC Qualification Switzerland
Denmark
2019-03-26 02:45:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
44
Europe - EC Qualification Republic of Ir…
Georgia
2019-03-26 02:45:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
45
Europe - EC Qualification Romania
Faroe Islands
2019-03-26 02:45:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
46
Europe - EC Qualification Norway
Sweden
2019-03-26 02:45:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
47
Europe - EC Qualification Malta
Spain
2019-03-26 02:45:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
48
Europe - EC Qualification Italy
Liechtenstein
2019-03-26 02:45:00
29
38
33
2 - 2
X
49
Europe - EC Qualification Bosnia-Herzegovina
Greece
2019-03-26 02:45:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
50
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 1 Czech Republic
Brazil
2019-03-26 02:45:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
51
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 2 Gibraltar
Estonia
2019-03-26 02:45:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
52
Scotland - Championship Inverness CT
Alloa Athletic
2019-03-26 02:45:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
53
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Leones Negros
Coras de Nayarit
2019-03-26 06:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
54
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Leones Negros
Coras de Nayarit
2019-03-26 06:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
55
Paraguay - Division Profesional Deportivo Capiata
Deportivo Santani
2019-03-26 06:15:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
56
Paraguay - Division Profesional Deportivo Capiata
Deportivo Santani
2019-03-26 06:15:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
57
Colombia - Primera A Rionegro
Atletico Bucar…
2019-03-26 07:30:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
58
Colombia - Primera A Rionegro
Atletico Bucar…
2019-03-26 07:30:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
59
Kazakhstan - Cup SDYuShOR 8
Didara S?d?kbeka
2019-03-26 15:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
60
Kazakhstan - Cup Akademiya Ontustik
Arys
2019-03-26 15:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
61
Kazakhstan - Cup SDYuShOR 8
Didara S?d?kbeka
2019-03-26 15:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
62
Kazakhstan - Cup Akademiya Ontustik
Arys
2019-03-26 15:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
63
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 1 Japan
Bolivia
2019-03-26 17:30:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
64
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 1 Japan
Bolivia
2019-03-26 17:30:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
65
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 1 Korea Republic
Colombia
2019-03-26 18:00:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
66
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Austria U17
Italy U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
67
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Turkey U17
Romania U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
68
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Slovenia U17
Germany U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
35
34
32
2 - 1
1
69
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Belarus U17
Iceland U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
70
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Sweden U17
France U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
71
World - Friendlies - Friendlies 1 Korea Republic
Colombia
2019-03-26 18:00:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
72
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Austria U17
Italy U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
73
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Turkey U17
Romania U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
74
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Slovenia U17
Germany U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
35
34
32
2 - 1
1
75
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Belarus U17
Iceland U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
76
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Sweden U17
France U17
2019-03-26 18:00:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
77
Kenya - KPL Zoo Kericho
Gor Mahia
2019-03-26 19:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
78
Kenya - KPL Zoo Kericho
Gor Mahia
2019-03-26 19:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
79
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al-Kawkab
Al Nahdha
2019-03-26 19:45:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
80
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al-Kawkab
Al Nahdha
2019-03-26 19:45:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
81
Africa - Africa U23 Cup of Nations Zimbabwe U23
Mozambique U23
2019-03-26 20:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
82
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Hungary U19
Germany U19
2019-03-26 20:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
83
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Croatia U19
Norway U19
2019-03-26 20:00:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
84
Jordan - 1st Division Mansheyat
Ittihad Al Ramtha
2019-03-26 20:00:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
85
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Najran
Dhamk
2019-03-26 20:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
86
Africa - Africa U23 Cup of Nations Zimbabwe U23
Mozambique U23
2019-03-26 20:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
87
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Hungary U19
Germany U19
2019-03-26 20:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
88
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Croatia U19
Norway U19
2019-03-26 20:00:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
89
Jordan - 1st Division Mansheyat
Ittihad Al Ramtha
2019-03-26 20:00:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
90
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Najran
Dhamk
2019-03-26 20:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
91
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al-Ain
Al Jabalain
2019-03-26 20:05:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
92
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al-Ain
Al Jabalain
2019-03-26 20:05:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
93
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al Ansar
Al Mojzel
2019-03-26 20:15:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
94
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al Ansar
Al Mojzel
2019-03-26 20:15:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
95
Uganda - Premier League Tooro United
BUL
2019-03-26 20:30:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
96
Uganda - Premier League Tooro United
BUL
2019-03-26 20:30:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
97
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Russia U19
Republic of Ir…
2019-03-26 21:00:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
98
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Romania U19
Azerbaijan U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
99
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Czech Republic U19
Greece U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
100
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Denmark U19
England U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
101
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Israel U19
France U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
102
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Poland U19
Switzerland U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
103
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Serbia U19
Italy U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
104
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Belgium U19
Ukraine U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
105
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Russia U19
Republic of Ir…
2019-03-26 21:00:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
106
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Romania U19
Azerbaijan U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
107
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Czech Republic U19
Greece U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
108
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Denmark U19
England U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
109
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Israel U19
France U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
110
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Poland U19
Switzerland U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
111
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Serbia U19
Italy U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
112
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Belgium U19
Ukraine U19
2019-03-26 21:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
113
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Poland U17
Slovakia U17
2019-03-26 21:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
114
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Norway U17
Germany U17
2019-03-26 21:30:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
115
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Scotland U17
Republic of Ir…
2019-03-26 21:30:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
116
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Poland U17
Slovakia U17
2019-03-26 21:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
117
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Norway U17
Germany U17
2019-03-26 21:30:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
118
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Scotland U17
Republic of Ir…
2019-03-26 21:30:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
119
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Belgium U17
Bosnia-Herzego…
2019-03-26 22:00:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
120
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women France U17
Czech Republic U17
2019-03-26 22:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
121
Gabon - Championnat D1 Stade Mandji
Olympique de M…
2019-03-26 22:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
122
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Belgium U17
Bosnia-Herzego…
2019-03-26 22:00:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
123
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women France U17
Czech Republic U17
2019-03-26 22:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
124
Gabon - Championnat D1 Stade Mandji
Olympique de M…
2019-03-26 22:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
125
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al Jeel
Al-Washm
2019-03-26 22:35:00
29
38
32
1 - 1
X
126
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al Jeel
Al-Washm
2019-03-26 22:35:00
29
38
32
1 - 1
X
127
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Slovakia U17
Serbia U17
2019-03-26 23:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
128
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Slovakia U17
Serbia U17
2019-03-26 23:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
129
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Scotland U19
Portugal U19
2019-03-26 23:15:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
130
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Cyprus U19
Turkey U19
2019-03-26 23:15:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
131
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Scotland U19
Portugal U19
2019-03-26 23:15:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
132
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship Cyprus U19
Turkey U19
2019-03-26 23:15:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
133
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Austria U17
Wales U17
2019-03-27 00:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
134
Morocco - Botola Pro Difaa El Jadida
Wydad Casablanca
2019-03-27 00:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
135
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Austria U17
Wales U17
2019-03-27 00:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
136
Morocco - Botola Pro Difaa El Jadida
Wydad Casablanca
2019-03-27 00:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
137
Germany - Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen
Viktoria Berlin
2019-03-27 01:00:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
138
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Malacateco
Deportivo Sanarate
2019-03-27 01:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
139
Germany - Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen
Viktoria Berlin
2019-03-27 01:00:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
140
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Malacateco
Deportivo Sanarate
2019-03-27 01:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
141
Guatemala - Primera Division Deportivo Reu
Chimaltenango
2019-03-27 01:15:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
142
Guatemala - Primera Division Deportivo Reu
Chimaltenango
2019-03-27 01:15:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
143
Argentina - Primera C Argentino Quilmes
Deportivo Armenio
2019-03-27 02:00:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
144
Morocco - Botola Pro Hassania Agadir
Kawkab Marrakech
2019-03-27 02:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
145
Argentina - Primera C Argentino Quilmes
Deportivo Armenio
2019-03-27 02:00:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
146
Morocco - Botola Pro Hassania Agadir
Kawkab Marrakech
2019-03-27 02:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
147
Malta - First Division Women Raiders Luxol
Swieqi United
2019-03-27 02:15:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
148
Malta - First Division Women Raiders Luxol
Swieqi United
2019-03-27 02:15:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
149
Brazil - State Leagues Manaus
Princesa Solimoes
2019-03-27 02:30:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
150
Scotland - Feeder Leagues Heston Rovers
Threave Rovers
2019-03-27 02:30:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
151
Wales - Feeder Leagues Goytre United
Haverfordwest …
2019-03-27 02:30:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
152
Brazil - State Leagues Manaus
Princesa Solimoes
2019-03-27 02:30:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
153
Scotland - Feeder Leagues Heston Rovers
Threave Rovers
2019-03-27 02:30:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
154
Wales - Feeder Leagues Goytre United
Haverfordwest …
2019-03-27 02:30:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
155
England - National League Harrogate Town
Salford City
2019-03-27 02:45:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
156
England - National League Harrogate Town
Salford City
2019-03-27 02:45:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
157
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Glenavon U20
Coleraine U20
2019-03-27 03:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
158
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Glenavon U20
Coleraine U20
2019-03-27 03:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
159
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guastatoya
Deportivo Petapa
2019-03-27 04:00:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
160
Guatemala - Primera Division Mictlan
Comunicaciones II
2019-03-27 04:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
161
Guatemala - Primera Division Nueva Concepcion
San Pedro
2019-03-27 04:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
162
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guastatoya
Deportivo Petapa
2019-03-27 04:00:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
163
Guatemala - Primera Division Mictlan
Comunicaciones II
2019-03-27 04:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
164
Guatemala - Primera Division Nueva Concepcion
San Pedro
2019-03-27 04:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
165
Costa Rica - Primera Division Guadalupe
Carmelita
2019-03-27 04:05:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
166
Costa Rica - Primera Division Guadalupe
Carmelita
2019-03-27 04:05:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
167
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Antigua GFC
Municipal
2019-03-27 04:30:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
168
Guatemala - Primera Division Sansare
Achuapa
2019-03-27 04:30:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
169
Guatemala - Primera Division Suchitepequez
Santa Lucia
2019-03-27 04:30:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
170
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Antigua GFC
Municipal
2019-03-27 04:30:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
171
Guatemala - Primera Division Sansare
Achuapa
2019-03-27 04:30:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
172
Guatemala - Primera Division Suchitepequez
Santa Lucia
2019-03-27 04:30:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
173
Guatemala - Primera Division Universidad Sa…
Aurora
2019-03-27 04:35:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
174
Guatemala - Primera Division Universidad Sa…
Aurora
2019-03-27 04:35:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
175
Turks and Caicos Islands - Premier League Cheshire Hall
SWA Sharks
2019-03-27 06:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
176
Turks and Caicos Islands - Premier League Cheshire Hall
SWA Sharks
2019-03-27 06:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
177
World - Friendlies Honduras
Ecuador
2019-03-27 07:30:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
178
World - Friendlies Honduras
Ecuador
2019-03-27 07:30:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
179
World - Friendlies El Salvador
Peru
2019-03-27 08:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
180
World - Friendlies United States
Chile
2019-03-27 08:00:00
18
19
63
1 - 3
2
181
Barbados - Premier League Brittons Hill
Paradise
2019-03-27 08:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
182
World - Friendlies El Salvador
Peru
2019-03-27 08:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
183
World - Friendlies United States
Chile
2019-03-27 08:00:00
18
19
63
1 - 3
2
184
Barbados - Premier League Brittons Hill
Paradise
2019-03-27 08:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
185
World - Friendlies Mexico
Paraguay
2019-03-27 09:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
186
World - Friendlies Costa Rica
Jamaica
2019-03-27 09:00:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
187
World - Friendlies Mexico
Paraguay
2019-03-27 09:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
188
World - Friendlies Costa Rica
Jamaica
2019-03-27 09:00:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
189
Australia - FFA Cup Kemps Creek United
Revesby Rovers
2019-03-27 15:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
190
Kazakhstan - Cup FK Aksu
Kyran
2019-03-27 15:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
191
Kazakhstan - Cup Maqtaaral
Akzhayik
2019-03-27 15:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
192
Australia - FFA Cup Kemps Creek United
Revesby Rovers
2019-03-27 15:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
193
Kazakhstan - Cup FK Aksu
Kyran
2019-03-27 15:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
194
Kazakhstan - Cup Maqtaaral
Akzhayik
2019-03-27 15:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
195
Turkey - U19 1. Lig Denizlispor U19
Elaz?gspor U19
2019-03-27 17:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
196
Turkey - U19 1. Lig Denizlispor U19
Elaz?gspor U19
2019-03-27 17:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
197
Hong Kong - Reserve Division Dreams Res.
Kitchee Res.
2019-03-27 17:30:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
198
Hong Kong - Reserve Division Dreams Res.
Kitchee Res.
2019-03-27 17:30:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
199
Kenya - KPL Sofapaka
Mount Kenya United
2019-03-27 18:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
200
Kenya - KPL Sofapaka
Mount Kenya United
2019-03-27 18:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
201
Kenya - KPL Mathare United
Posta Rangers
2019-03-27 19:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
202
Kenya - KPL Vihiga United
Leopards
2019-03-27 19:00:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
203
Kenya - KPL Bandari
Homeboyz
2019-03-27 19:00:00
66
20
14
2 - 1
1
204
Kenya - KPL Ulinzi Stars
SoNy Sugar
2019-03-27 19:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
205
Kenya - KPL Chemelil
Tusker
2019-03-27 19:00:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
206
Kenya - KPL Mathare United
Posta Rangers
2019-03-27 19:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
207
Kenya - KPL Vihiga United
Leopards
2019-03-27 19:00:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
208
Kenya - KPL Bandari
Homeboyz
2019-03-27 19:00:00
66
20
14
2 - 1
1
209
Kenya - KPL Ulinzi Stars
SoNy Sugar
2019-03-27 19:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
210
Kenya - KPL Chemelil
Tusker
2019-03-27 19:00:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
211
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Denmark U17
England U17
2019-03-27 20:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
212
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Switzerland U17
Croatia U17
2019-03-27 20:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
213
Kosovo - Superliga Prishtina
Flamurtari
2019-03-27 20:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
214
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Abha
Al Orubah
2019-03-27 20:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
215
Uganda - Premier League Vipers
Maroons
2019-03-27 20:00:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
216
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Denmark U17
England U17
2019-03-27 20:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
217
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Switzerland U17
Croatia U17
2019-03-27 20:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
218
Kosovo - Superliga Prishtina
Flamurtari
2019-03-27 20:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
219
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Abha
Al Orubah
2019-03-27 20:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
220
Uganda - Premier League Vipers
Maroons
2019-03-27 20:00:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
221
Kenya - KPL KCB
Western Stima
2019-03-27 20:15:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
222
Kenya - KPL KCB
Western Stima
2019-03-27 20:15:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
223
Uganda - Premier League Jinja SSS
KCCA
2019-03-27 20:30:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
224
Uganda - Premier League Onduparaka
SC Villa
2019-03-27 20:30:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
225
Uganda - Premier League Jinja SSS
KCCA
2019-03-27 20:30:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
226
Uganda - Premier League Onduparaka
SC Villa
2019-03-27 20:30:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
227
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Greece U17
England U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
228
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Georgia U17
Hungary U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
229
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Italy U17
Denmark U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
230
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Slovenia U17
Iceland U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
231
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Belgium U17
Finland U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
232
France - Championnat National U19 Guingamp U19
Tours U19
2019-03-27 21:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
233
Poland - II Liga Resovia Rzeszow
Pogon Siedlce
2019-03-27 21:00:00
40
31
29
2 - 0
1
234
Tunisia - Cup Sportive Kebili
Etoile du Sahel
2019-03-27 21:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
235
Tunisia - Cup Club Africain
Metlaoui
2019-03-27 21:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
236
Tunisia - Cup Bouselem
Kairouan
2019-03-27 21:00:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
237
Tunisia - Cup Stade Tunisien
CS Sfaxien
2019-03-27 21:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
238
Tunisia - Cup Slimane
EGS Gafsa
2019-03-27 21:00:00
54
22
24
3 - 1
1
239
Tunisia - Cup Djerba
ES Tunis
2019-03-27 21:00:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
240
Tunisia - Cup Ben Guerdane
Monastir
2019-03-27 21:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
241
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Greece U17
England U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
242
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Georgia U17
Hungary U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
243
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Italy U17
Denmark U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
244
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Slovenia U17
Iceland U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
245
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Belgium U17
Finland U17
2019-03-27 21:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
246
France - Championnat National U19 Guingamp U19
Tours U19
2019-03-27 21:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
247
Poland - II Liga Resovia Rzeszow
Pogon Siedlce
2019-03-27 21:00:00
40
31
29
2 - 0
1
248
Tunisia - Cup Sportive Kebili
Etoile du Sahel
2019-03-27 21:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
249
Tunisia - Cup Club Africain
Metlaoui
2019-03-27 21:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
250
Tunisia - Cup Bouselem
Kairouan
2019-03-27 21:00:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
251
Tunisia - Cup Stade Tunisien
CS Sfaxien
2019-03-27 21:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
252
Tunisia - Cup Slimane
EGS Gafsa
2019-03-27 21:00:00
54
22
24
3 - 1
1
253
Tunisia - Cup Djerba
ES Tunis
2019-03-27 21:00:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
254
Tunisia - Cup Ben Guerdane
Monastir
2019-03-27 21:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
255
Gabon - Championnat D1 Stade Migoveen
Pelican
2019-03-27 22:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
256
Netherlands - U19 Play-offs 1/2 Willem II U19
Utrecht U19
2019-03-27 22:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
257
Gabon - Championnat D1 Stade Migoveen
Pelican
2019-03-27 22:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
258
Netherlands - U19 Play-offs 1/2 Willem II U19
Utrecht U19
2019-03-27 22:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
259
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al Khaleej
Al Qaisoma
2019-03-27 22:35:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
260
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Hajer
Al Najoom
2019-03-27 22:35:00
51
32
17
3 - 1
1
261
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Al Khaleej
Al Qaisoma
2019-03-27 22:35:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
262
Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Hajer
Al Najoom
2019-03-27 22:35:00
51
32
17
3 - 1
1
263
Croatia - 1. HNL Slaven Koprivnica
Rudes
2019-03-28 00:00:00
51
30
19
2 - 0
1
264
Malta - Gozo First Division Victoria Hotspurs
Kercem Ajax
2019-03-28 00:00:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
265
Slovakia - I Liga Women zilina
Spartak Myjava
2019-03-28 00:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
266
Croatia - 1. HNL Slaven Koprivnica
Rudes
2019-03-28 00:00:00
51
30
19
2 - 0
1
267
Malta - Gozo First Division Victoria Hotspurs
Kercem Ajax
2019-03-28 00:00:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
268
Slovakia - I Liga Women zilina
Spartak Myjava
2019-03-28 00:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
269
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Ittifaq
Al Quadisiya
2019-03-28 00:30:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
270
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Ittifaq
Al Quadisiya
2019-03-28 00:30:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
271
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Ahli
Al Raed
2019-03-28 00:40:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
272
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Ahli
Al Raed
2019-03-28 00:40:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
273
Europe - Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys Scotland Schoo…
Rep Ireland Sc…
2019-03-28 02:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
274
Malta - Gozo First Division Gharb Rangers
Xewkija Tigers
2019-03-28 02:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
275
Europe - Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys Scotland Schoo…
Rep Ireland Sc…
2019-03-28 02:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
276
Malta - Gozo First Division Gharb Rangers
Xewkija Tigers
2019-03-28 02:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
277
France - National 1 Chambly
Cholet
2019-03-28 02:30:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
278
Gibraltar - Premier Division Mons Calpe
Glacis United
2019-03-28 02:30:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
279
France - National 1 Chambly
Cholet
2019-03-28 02:30:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
280
Gibraltar - Premier Division Mons Calpe
Glacis United
2019-03-28 02:30:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
281
Costa Rica - Primera Division Limon
Cartagines
2019-03-28 04:05:00
22
25
53
1 - 3
2
282
Costa Rica - Primera Division Limon
Cartagines
2019-03-28 04:05:00
22
25
53
1 - 3
2
283
Costa Rica - Primera Division Santos de Guapiles
Grecia
2019-03-28 07:00:00
23
41
37
1 - 1
X
284
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Comunicaciones
Deportivo Chiantla
2019-03-28 07:00:00
14
39
47
0 - 2
2
285
Costa Rica - Primera Division Santos de Guapiles
Grecia
2019-03-28 07:00:00
23
41
37
1 - 1
X
286
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Comunicaciones
Deportivo Chiantla
2019-03-28 07:00:00
14
39
47
0 - 2
2
287
South America - CONMEBOL Libertadores Cruzeiro
Deportivo Lara
2019-03-28 07:30:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
288
South America - CONMEBOL Libertadores Cruzeiro
Deportivo Lara
2019-03-28 07:30:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
289
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Coban Imperial
Iztapa
2019-03-28 08:00:00
56
37
7
2 - 0
1
290
Guatemala - Primera Division Mixco
Deportivo Jocotan
2019-03-28 08:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
291
Panama - LPF arabe Unido
Santa Gema
2019-03-28 08:00:00
35
34
32
2 - 1
1
292
Panama - LPF Universitario
Costa del Este
2019-03-28 08:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
293
Panama - LPF Plaza Amador
Independiente
2019-03-28 08:00:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
294
Panama - LPF Alianza
Tauro
2019-03-28 08:00:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
295
Panama - LPF San Francisco
Sporting San M…
2019-03-28 08:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
296
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Coban Imperial
Iztapa
2019-03-28 08:00:00
56
37
7
2 - 0
1
297
Guatemala - Primera Division Mixco
Deportivo Jocotan
2019-03-28 08:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
298
Panama - LPF arabe Unido
Santa Gema
2019-03-28 08:00:00
35
34
32
2 - 1
1
299
Panama - LPF Universitario
Costa del Este
2019-03-28 08:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
300
Panama - LPF Plaza Amador
Independiente
2019-03-28 08:00:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
301
Panama - LPF Alianza
Tauro
2019-03-28 08:00:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
302
Panama - LPF San Francisco
Sporting San M…
2019-03-28 08:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
303
Costa Rica - Primera Division Deportivo Saprissa
San Carlos
2019-03-28 09:00:00
32
30
38
2 - 3
2
304
Guatemala - Primera Division Sacachispas
Carcha
2019-03-28 09:00:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
305
Guatemala - Primera Division Quiche
Solola
2019-03-28 09:00:00
51
23
26
3 - 2
1
306
Costa Rica - Primera Division Deportivo Saprissa
San Carlos
2019-03-28 09:00:00
32
30
38
2 - 3
2
307
Guatemala - Primera Division Sacachispas
Carcha
2019-03-28 09:00:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
308
Guatemala - Primera Division Quiche
Solola
2019-03-28 09:00:00
51
23
26
3 - 2
1
309
Australia - FFA Cup Kenthurst and …
Gladesville Ry…
2019-03-28 15:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
310
Australia - FFA Cup Kenthurst and …
Gladesville Ry…
2019-03-28 15:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
311
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Ukraine U17
Greece U17
2019-03-28 17:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
312
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Ukraine U17
Greece U17
2019-03-28 17:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
313
Armenia - First League Shirak II
Banants II
2019-03-28 17:30:00
25
38
37
2 - 2
X
314
Armenia - First League Banants III
Junior Sevan
2019-03-28 17:30:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
315
Armenia - First League Lokomotiv
Yerevan
2019-03-28 17:30:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
316
Armenia - First League Gandzasar II
Pyunik II
2019-03-28 17:30:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
317
Armenia - First League Shirak II
Banants II
2019-03-28 17:30:00
25
38
37
2 - 2
X
318
Armenia - First League Banants III
Junior Sevan
2019-03-28 17:30:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
319
Armenia - First League Lokomotiv
Yerevan
2019-03-28 17:30:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
320
Armenia - First League Gandzasar II
Pyunik II
2019-03-28 17:30:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
321
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Zugdidi
Merani Tbilisi
2019-03-28 18:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
322
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Tskhinvali
Shukura
2019-03-28 18:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
323
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Zugdidi
Merani Tbilisi
2019-03-28 18:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
324
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Tskhinvali
Shukura
2019-03-28 18:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
325
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Spain U17
Kosovo U17
2019-03-28 20:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
326
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Hazm
Al Fateh
2019-03-28 20:00:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
327
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Spain U17
Kosovo U17
2019-03-28 20:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
328
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Hazm
Al Fateh
2019-03-28 20:00:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
329
FYR Macedonia - First League Renova
Belasica
2019-03-28 20:30:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
330
FYR Macedonia - First League Rabotnicki
Vardar
2019-03-28 20:30:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
331
FYR Macedonia - First League Sileks
Shkendija
2019-03-28 20:30:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
332
FYR Macedonia - First League Pobeda
Akademija Pandev
2019-03-28 20:30:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
333
FYR Macedonia - First League Renova
Belasica
2019-03-28 20:30:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
334
FYR Macedonia - First League Rabotnicki
Vardar
2019-03-28 20:30:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
335
FYR Macedonia - First League Sileks
Shkendija
2019-03-28 20:30:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
336
FYR Macedonia - First League Pobeda
Akademija Pandev
2019-03-28 20:30:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
337
Oman - Professional League Al-Nasr
Al-Nahda
2019-03-28 20:35:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
338
Oman - Professional League Al Oruba
Al-Shabab
2019-03-28 20:35:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
339
Oman - Professional League Al-Nasr
Al-Nahda
2019-03-28 20:35:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
340
Oman - Professional League Al Oruba
Al-Shabab
2019-03-28 20:35:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
341
Hungary - Noi NB I Ferencvaros
Diosgyori VTK
2019-03-28 21:00:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
342
Hungary - Noi NB I Ferencvaros
Diosgyori VTK
2019-03-28 21:00:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
343
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Feiha
Al Batin
2019-03-28 22:55:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
344
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Feiha
Al Batin
2019-03-28 22:55:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
345
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Taawon
Al Wahda
2019-03-28 23:00:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
346
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Taawon
Al Wahda
2019-03-28 23:00:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
347
Oman - Professional League Muscat
Al Suwaiq
2019-03-28 23:10:00
33
39
28
1 - 1
X
348
Oman - Professional League Muscat
Al Suwaiq
2019-03-28 23:10:00
33
39
28
1 - 1
X
349
Czech Republic - FNL Znojmo
Viktoria zizkov
2019-03-29 00:00:00
35
31
34
3 - 1
1
350
Czech Republic - 3. liga Hanacka
Valasske Mezirici
2019-03-29 00:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
351
Estonia - II Liiga Maardu II
Ajax Tallinna
2019-03-29 00:00:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
352
Estonia - II Liiga Tulevik II
Raplamaa
2019-03-29 00:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
353
Estonia - II Liiga Kuressaare II
Poseidon
2019-03-29 00:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
354
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Poland U17
Spain U17
2019-03-29 00:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
355
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Slovakia U17
Sweden U17
2019-03-29 00:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
356
Poland - Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock
Zagl?bie Lubin
2019-03-29 00:00:00
29
32
39
1 - 3
2
357
Czech Republic - FNL Znojmo
Viktoria zizkov
2019-03-29 00:00:00
35
31
34
3 - 1
1
358
Czech Republic - 3. liga Hanacka
Valasske Mezirici
2019-03-29 00:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
359
Estonia - II Liiga Maardu II
Ajax Tallinna
2019-03-29 00:00:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
360
Estonia - II Liiga Tulevik II
Raplamaa
2019-03-29 00:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
361
Estonia - II Liiga Kuressaare II
Poseidon
2019-03-29 00:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
362
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Poland U17
Spain U17
2019-03-29 00:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
363
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Slovakia U17
Sweden U17
2019-03-29 00:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
364
Poland - Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock
Zagl?bie Lubin
2019-03-29 00:00:00
29
32
39
1 - 3
2
365
Germany - 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli
MSV Duisburg
2019-03-29 00:30:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
366
Germany - 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli
MSV Duisburg
2019-03-29 00:30:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
367
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Nassr
Al Hilal
2019-03-29 00:40:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
368
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Nassr
Al Hilal
2019-03-29 00:40:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
369
Denmark - 2nd Division Kolding IF
Skive
2019-03-29 01:00:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
370
Malta - First Division Vittoriosa Stars
Qrendi
2019-03-29 01:00:00
61
27
12
3 - 0
1
371
Malta - First Division Zebbug Rangers
Marsa
2019-03-29 01:00:00
27
28
45
1 - 2
2
372
Denmark - 2nd Division Kolding IF
Skive
2019-03-29 01:00:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
373
Malta - First Division Vittoriosa Stars
Qrendi
2019-03-29 01:00:00
61
27
12
3 - 0
1
374
Malta - First Division Zebbug Rangers
Marsa
2019-03-29 01:00:00
27
28
45
1 - 2
2
375
Romania - Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti
Hermannstadt
2019-03-29 01:30:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
376
Romania - Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti
Hermannstadt
2019-03-29 01:30:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
377
France - Ligue 2 Ajaccio
Chateauroux
2019-03-29 02:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
378
France - Ligue 2 Ajaccio
Chateauroux
2019-03-29 02:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
379
Scotland - Championship Dunfermline At…
Ayr United
2019-03-29 02:05:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
380
Scotland - Championship Dunfermline At…
Ayr United
2019-03-29 02:05:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
381
Malta - Second Division Siggiewi
Melita
2019-03-29 02:15:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
382
Malta - Second Division Siggiewi
Melita
2019-03-29 02:15:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
383
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Derry City
Sligo Rovers
2019-03-29 02:45:00
46
37
16
1 - 0
1
384
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Dundalk
Cork City
2019-03-29 02:45:00
14
52
34
1 - 1
X
385
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Waterford
Finn Harps
2019-03-29 02:45:00
27
41
32
1 - 1
X
386
Republic of Ireland - First Division Bray Wanderers
Cobh Ramblers
2019-03-29 02:45:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
387
Republic of Ireland - First Division Cabinteely
Galway United
2019-03-29 02:45:00
33
35
32
1 - 1
X
388
Republic of Ireland - First Division Drogheda United
Wexford
2019-03-29 02:45:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
389
Republic of Ireland - First Division Limerick
Athlone Town
2019-03-29 02:45:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
390
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Derry City
Sligo Rovers
2019-03-29 02:45:00
46
37
16
1 - 0
1
391
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Dundalk
Cork City
2019-03-29 02:45:00
14
52
34
1 - 1
X
392
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Waterford
Finn Harps
2019-03-29 02:45:00
27
41
32
1 - 1
X
393
Republic of Ireland - First Division Bray Wanderers
Cobh Ramblers
2019-03-29 02:45:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
394
Republic of Ireland - First Division Cabinteely
Galway United
2019-03-29 02:45:00
33
35
32
1 - 1
X
395
Republic of Ireland - First Division Drogheda United
Wexford
2019-03-29 02:45:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
396
Republic of Ireland - First Division Limerick
Athlone Town
2019-03-29 02:45:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
397
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
UCD
2019-03-29 03:00:00
47
31
21
2 - 0
1
398
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Shamrock Rovers
UCD
2019-03-29 03:00:00
47
31
21
2 - 0
1
399
Iceland - League Cup Finalist 1
Finalist 2
2019-03-29 03:15:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
400
Iceland - League Cup Finalist 1
Finalist 2
2019-03-29 03:15:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
401
Chile - Primera Division Union La Calera
Universidad Co…
2019-03-29 04:30:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
402
Chile - Primera Division Union La Calera
Universidad Co…
2019-03-29 04:30:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
403
Costa Rica - Primera Division Perez Zeledon
Alajuelense
2019-03-29 09:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
404
Costa Rica - Primera Division Perez Zeledon
Alajuelense
2019-03-29 09:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
405
Vietnam - Cup Dong Thap
Tay Ninh
2019-03-29 15:30:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
406
Vietnam - Cup Dong Thap
Tay Ninh
2019-03-29 15:30:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
407
Czech Republic - 1. Liga U19 Karvina U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
2019-03-29 16:30:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
408
Czech Republic - 1. Liga U19 Karvina U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
2019-03-29 16:30:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
409
Uzbekistan - Super League Metalourg
Buxoro
2019-03-29 17:00:00
47
25
28
2 - 1
1
410
Uzbekistan - Super League Qizilqum
AGMK
2019-03-29 17:00:00
27
29
44
1 - 3
2
411
Uzbekistan - Super League Metalourg
Buxoro
2019-03-29 17:00:00
47
25
28
2 - 1
1
412
Uzbekistan - Super League Qizilqum
AGMK
2019-03-29 17:00:00
27
29
44
1 - 3
2
413
Korea Republic - K League 1 Ulsan
Jeju United
2019-03-29 17:30:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
414
Mauritius - Mauritian League Petite Rivier…
ASRR
2019-03-29 17:30:00
57
27
16
3 - 0
1
415
Korea Republic - K League 1 Ulsan
Jeju United
2019-03-29 17:30:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
416
Mauritius - Mauritian League Petite Rivier…
ASRR
2019-03-29 17:30:00
57
27
16
3 - 0
1
417
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Slovakia U17
Sweden U17
2019-03-29 18:00:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
418
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Telavi
Samtredia
2019-03-29 18:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 2
1
419
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Guria
Gagra
2019-03-29 18:00:00
37
28
35
2 - 0
1
420
Kenya - Super League Ushuru
Green Commandos
2019-03-29 18:00:00
36
27
37
1 - 2
2
421
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Slovakia U17
Sweden U17
2019-03-29 18:00:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
422
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Telavi
Samtredia
2019-03-29 18:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 2
1
423
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Guria
Gagra
2019-03-29 18:00:00
37
28
35
2 - 0
1
424
Kenya - Super League Ushuru
Green Commandos
2019-03-29 18:00:00
36
27
37
1 - 2
2
425
China PR - CSL Tianjin Teda
Guangzhou R&F
2019-03-29 18:35:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
426
China PR - CSL Tianjin Teda
Guangzhou R&F
2019-03-29 18:35:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
427
Kenya - KPL Gor Mahia
Kariobangi Sharks
2019-03-29 19:00:00
19
38
43
0 - 2
2
428
Kenya - Super League Coast Stima
Talanta
2019-03-29 19:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
429
Kenya - Super League Modern Coast R…
Nairobi Stima
2019-03-29 19:00:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
430
Kenya - Super League Kangemi Allstars
Eldoret Youth
2019-03-29 19:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
431
Kenya - KPL Gor Mahia
Kariobangi Sharks
2019-03-29 19:00:00
19
38
43
0 - 2
2
432
Kenya - Super League Coast Stima
Talanta
2019-03-29 19:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
433
Kenya - Super League Modern Coast R…
Nairobi Stima
2019-03-29 19:00:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
434
Kenya - Super League Kangemi Allstars
Eldoret Youth
2019-03-29 19:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
435
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Jubail
Weg
2019-03-29 19:35:00
11
26
63
0 - 1
2
436
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al-Thuqbah
Arar
2019-03-29 19:35:00
15
35
50
1 - 3
2
437
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Fateh U19
Al Raed U19
2019-03-29 19:35:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
438
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Jubail
Weg
2019-03-29 19:35:00
11
26
63
0 - 1
2
439
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al-Thuqbah
Arar
2019-03-29 19:35:00
15
35
50
1 - 3
2
440
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Fateh U19
Al Raed U19
2019-03-29 19:35:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
441
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al-Muzahmiyya
Al-Ghazwa
2019-03-29 19:50:00
26
42
32
1 - 1
X
442
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Sharq
Al Arabi
2019-03-29 19:50:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
443
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Riyadh
Al-Sadd
2019-03-29 19:50:00
47
18
35
3 - 1
1
444
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al-Muzahmiyya
Al-Ghazwa
2019-03-29 19:50:00
26
42
32
1 - 1
X
445
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Sharq
Al Arabi
2019-03-29 19:50:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
446
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Riyadh
Al-Sadd
2019-03-29 19:50:00
47
18
35
3 - 1
1
447
Malaysia - Super League Melaka United
Perak
2019-03-29 20:00:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
448
Mauritius - Mauritian League ASVP
Pamplemousses
2019-03-29 20:00:00
42
21
37
2 - 1
1
449
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Kholood
Al Watani
2019-03-29 20:00:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
450
Malaysia - Super League Melaka United
Perak
2019-03-29 20:00:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
451
Mauritius - Mauritian League ASVP
Pamplemousses
2019-03-29 20:00:00
42
21
37
2 - 1
1
452
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Kholood
Al Watani
2019-03-29 20:00:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
453
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al-Jndal
Al Sahel
2019-03-29 20:05:00
56
37
7
2 - 0
1
454
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al-Jndal
Al Sahel
2019-03-29 20:05:00
56
37
7
2 - 0
1
455
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Hottain
Afief
2019-03-29 20:10:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
456
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Akhdoud
Al Bukayriyah
2019-03-29 20:10:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
457
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Hottain
Afief
2019-03-29 20:10:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
458
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Akhdoud
Al Bukayriyah
2019-03-29 20:10:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
459
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Drae
Al-Hait
2019-03-29 20:15:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
460
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Hjazz
Al Taqdom
2019-03-29 20:15:00
31
33
36
0 - 2
2
461
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Ittihad U19
Al Wahda U19
2019-03-29 20:15:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
462
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Drae
Al-Hait
2019-03-29 20:15:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
463
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Hjazz
Al Taqdom
2019-03-29 20:15:00
31
33
36
0 - 2
2
464
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Ittihad U19
Al Wahda U19
2019-03-29 20:15:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
465
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Suqoor
Al Draih
2019-03-29 20:25:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
466
Saudi Arabia - Division 2 Al Suqoor
Al Draih
2019-03-29 20:25:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
467
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Al Arabi
Masfut
2019-03-29 20:45:00
36
34
30
2 - 1
1
468
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Al Thaid
Al Hamriyah
2019-03-29 20:45:00
65
22
13
2 - 0
1
469
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Al Arabi
Masfut
2019-03-29 20:45:00
36
34
30
2 - 1
1
470
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Al Thaid
Al Hamriyah
2019-03-29 20:45:00
65
22
13
2 - 0
1
471
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda
Emirates
2019-03-29 20:55:00
21
38
41
1 - 3
2
472
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Al Wahda
Emirates
2019-03-29 20:55:00
21
38
41
1 - 3
2
473
Djibouti - Division 1 Arta / SIHD
Jago
2019-03-29 21:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
474
Egypt - Premier League Al Mokawloon
Al Masry
2019-03-29 21:00:00
61
27
12
3 - 0
1
475
Djibouti - Division 1 Arta / SIHD
Jago
2019-03-29 21:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
476
Egypt - Premier League Al Mokawloon
Al Masry
2019-03-29 21:00:00
61
27
12
3 - 0
1
477
Angola - Girabola Recreativo da …
Onze Bravos
2019-03-29 22:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
478
Angola - Girabola Sporting de Ca…
1 de Agosto
2019-03-29 22:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
479
Angola - Girabola Saurimo
Kabuscorp
2019-03-29 22:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
480
Angola - Girabola Petro de Luanda
Interclube
2019-03-29 22:00:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
481
Angola - Girabola Recreativo do …
Desportivo Huila
2019-03-29 22:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
482
Angola - Girabola ASA
Progresso
2019-03-29 22:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
483
Angola - Girabola Academica do L…
Santa Rita
2019-03-29 22:00:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
484
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Belgium U17
Norway U17
2019-03-29 22:00:00
29
47
25
2 - 2
X
485
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Hungary U17
Bosnia-Herzego…
2019-03-29 22:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
486
Angola - Girabola Recreativo da …
Onze Bravos
2019-03-29 22:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
487
Angola - Girabola Sporting de Ca…
1 de Agosto
2019-03-29 22:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
488
Angola - Girabola Saurimo
Kabuscorp
2019-03-29 22:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
489
Angola - Girabola Petro de Luanda
Interclube
2019-03-29 22:00:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
490
Angola - Girabola Recreativo do …
Desportivo Huila
2019-03-29 22:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
491
Angola - Girabola ASA
Progresso
2019-03-29 22:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
492
Angola - Girabola Academica do L…
Santa Rita
2019-03-29 22:00:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
493
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Belgium U17
Norway U17
2019-03-29 22:00:00
29
47
25
2 - 2
X
494
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Hungary U17
Bosnia-Herzego…
2019-03-29 22:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
495
Croatia - 1. HNL Osijek
Gorica
2019-03-29 22:30:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
496
Russia - Premier League Krylya Sovetov
Arsenal Tula
2019-03-29 22:30:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
497
Croatia - 1. HNL Osijek
Gorica
2019-03-29 22:30:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
498
Russia - Premier League Krylya Sovetov
Arsenal Tula
2019-03-29 22:30:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
499
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Faisaly
Al Ittihad
2019-03-29 22:55:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
500
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Al Faisaly
Al Ittihad
2019-03-29 22:55:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
501
Algeria - Coupe Nationale MC Oran
CS Constantine
2019-03-29 23:00:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
502
Czech Republic - FNL Vitkovice
Vysocina Jihlava
2019-03-29 23:00:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
503
Djibouti - Division 1 Dikhil
Guelleh / GR
2019-03-29 23:00:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
504
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship France U17
Serbia U17
2019-03-29 23:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
505
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Portugal U17
France U17
2019-03-29 23:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
506
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Northern Irela…
Czech Republic U17
2019-03-29 23:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
507
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Pumas UNAM Premier
Irapuato
2019-03-29 23:00:00
19
38
43
0 - 2
2
508
Algeria - Coupe Nationale MC Oran
CS Constantine
2019-03-29 23:00:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
509
Czech Republic - FNL Vitkovice
Vysocina Jihlava
2019-03-29 23:00:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
510
Djibouti - Division 1 Dikhil
Guelleh / GR
2019-03-29 23:00:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
511
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship France U17
Serbia U17
2019-03-29 23:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
512
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Portugal U17
France U17
2019-03-29 23:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
513
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Northern Irela…
Czech Republic U17
2019-03-29 23:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
514
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Pumas UNAM Premier
Irapuato
2019-03-29 23:00:00
19
38
43
0 - 2
2
515
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Al Taawon
Al Urooba
2019-03-29 23:15:00
17
16
66
1 - 3
2
516
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Al Taawon
Al Urooba
2019-03-29 23:15:00
17
16
66
1 - 3
2
517
Mauritania - Premier League Tidjikja
Armee
2019-03-29 23:30:00
45
17
38
2 - 1
1
518
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Al Sharjah
Al Jazira
2019-03-29 23:30:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
519
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas
Ajman
2019-03-29 23:30:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
520
Mauritania - Premier League Tidjikja
Armee
2019-03-29 23:30:00
45
17
38
2 - 1
1
521
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Al Sharjah
Al Jazira
2019-03-29 23:30:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
522
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Bani Yas
Ajman
2019-03-29 23:30:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
523
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division ASEC-K
Salitas
2019-03-30 00:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
524
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division RCK
SONABEL
2019-03-30 00:00:00
14
39
47
0 - 2
2
525
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division Majestic
AJEB
2019-03-30 00:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
526
Egypt - Premier League Zamalek
Al Ahly
2019-03-30 00:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
527
Estonia - Meistriliiga Flora
Tammeka
2019-03-30 00:00:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
528
Guatemala - Primera Division Comunicaciones II
Mixco
2019-03-30 00:00:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
529
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division ASEC-K
Salitas
2019-03-30 00:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
530
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division RCK
SONABEL
2019-03-30 00:00:00
14
39
47
0 - 2
2
531
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division Majestic
AJEB
2019-03-30 00:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
532
Egypt - Premier League Zamalek
Al Ahly
2019-03-30 00:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
533
Estonia - Meistriliiga Flora
Tammeka
2019-03-30 00:00:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
534
Guatemala - Primera Division Comunicaciones II
Mixco
2019-03-30 00:00:00
19
22
58
1 - 3
2
535
Gibraltar - Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Lions Gibraltar
2019-03-30 00:15:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
536
Gibraltar - Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Lions Gibraltar
2019-03-30 00:15:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
537
Qatar - Stars League Al Duhail
Al Sadd
2019-03-30 00:20:00
60
17
23
2 - 1
1
538
Qatar - Stars League Al Duhail
Al Sadd
2019-03-30 00:20:00
60
17
23
2 - 1
1
539
Jordan - League Shabab Al Ordon
Al Hussein
2019-03-30 00:30:00
20
17
63
0 - 2
2
540
Jordan - League Shabab Al Ordon
Al Hussein
2019-03-30 00:30:00
20
17
63
0 - 2
2
541
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga Sarajevo
Zrinjski
2019-03-30 01:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
542
Chile - Primera Division Deportes Temuco
Melipilla
2019-03-30 01:00:00
29
39
33
2 - 2
X
543
Ecuador - Liga Pro Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
2019-03-30 01:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
544
Estonia - II Liiga Tammeka III
Tartu Santos
2019-03-30 01:00:00
47
29
24
3 - 1
1
545
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga WIT Georgia
Dinamo Batumi
2019-03-30 01:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
546
Guatemala - Primera Division Aurora
Achuapa
2019-03-30 01:00:00
27
41
32
1 - 1
X
547
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga Sarajevo
Zrinjski
2019-03-30 01:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
548
Chile - Primera Division Deportes Temuco
Melipilla
2019-03-30 01:00:00
29
39
33
2 - 2
X
549
Ecuador - Liga Pro Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
2019-03-30 01:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
550
Estonia - II Liiga Tammeka III
Tartu Santos
2019-03-30 01:00:00
47
29
24
3 - 1
1
551
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga WIT Georgia
Dinamo Batumi
2019-03-30 01:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
552
Guatemala - Primera Division Aurora
Achuapa
2019-03-30 01:00:00
27
41
32
1 - 1
X
553
Peru - Primera Division Union Comercio
Carlos Manucci
2019-03-30 01:15:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
554
Peru - Primera Division Union Comercio
Carlos Manucci
2019-03-30 01:15:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
555
Belgium - First Amateur Division Dessel Sport
Sporting Chatelet
2019-03-30 01:30:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
556
Mauritania - Premier League JAHE
Kaedi
2019-03-30 01:30:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
557
Belgium - First Amateur Division Dessel Sport
Sporting Chatelet
2019-03-30 01:30:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
558
Mauritania - Premier League JAHE
Kaedi
2019-03-30 01:30:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
559
Brazil - State Leagues Manaus
Penarol
2019-03-30 02:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
560
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Iztapa
Antigua GFC
2019-03-30 02:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
561
Venezuela - Segunda Division Fundacion AIFI
Angostura
2019-03-30 02:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
562
Brazil - State Leagues Manaus
Penarol
2019-03-30 02:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
563
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Iztapa
Antigua GFC
2019-03-30 02:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
564
Venezuela - Segunda Division Fundacion AIFI
Angostura
2019-03-30 02:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
565
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division Ouagadougou
Etoile Filante
2019-03-30 02:15:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
566
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division Ouagadougou
Etoile Filante
2019-03-30 02:15:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
567
Republic of Ireland - First Division Longford Town
Shelbourne
2019-03-30 02:30:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
568
Romania - Liga I CFR Cluj
Astra
2019-03-30 02:30:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
569
Venezuela - Segunda Division Hermanos Colme…
Urena
2019-03-30 02:30:00
23
31
46
1 - 2
2
570
Venezuela - Segunda Division Yaracuy
Gran Valencia
2019-03-30 02:30:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
571
Republic of Ireland - First Division Longford Town
Shelbourne
2019-03-30 02:30:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
572
Romania - Liga I CFR Cluj
Astra
2019-03-30 02:30:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
573
Venezuela - Segunda Division Hermanos Colme…
Urena
2019-03-30 02:30:00
23
31
46
1 - 2
2
574
Venezuela - Segunda Division Yaracuy
Gran Valencia
2019-03-30 02:30:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
575
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B Puerto Quito
Independiente …
2019-03-30 03:00:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
576
Venezuela - Primera Division Metropolitanos
Llaneros de Gu…
2019-03-30 03:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
577
Venezuela - Segunda Division JBL Zulia
ULA
2019-03-30 03:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
578
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B Puerto Quito
Independiente …
2019-03-30 03:00:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
579
Venezuela - Primera Division Metropolitanos
Llaneros de Gu…
2019-03-30 03:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
580
Venezuela - Segunda Division JBL Zulia
ULA
2019-03-30 03:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
581
Ecuador - Liga Pro Macara
Universidad Ca…
2019-03-30 03:10:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
582
Ecuador - Liga Pro Macara
Universidad Ca…
2019-03-30 03:10:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
583
Chile - Primera Division Magallanes
Deportes Sant…
2019-03-30 03:30:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
584
Peru - Primera Division Deportivo Bina…
Universitario
2019-03-30 03:30:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
585
Chile - Primera Division Magallanes
Deportes Sant…
2019-03-30 03:30:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
586
Peru - Primera Division Deportivo Bina…
Universitario
2019-03-30 03:30:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
587
Chile - Primera Division Colo Colo
Deportes Iquique
2019-03-30 04:00:00
40
31
29
2 - 0
1
588
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B Orense
Santa Rita
2019-03-30 04:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
589
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Municipal
Deportivo Petapa
2019-03-30 04:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
590
Honduras - Liga Nacional Marathon
Juticalpa
2019-03-30 04:00:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
591
Venezuela - Primera Division Aragua
Carabobo
2019-03-30 04:00:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
592
Chile - Primera Division Colo Colo
Deportes Iquique
2019-03-30 04:00:00
40
31
29
2 - 0
1
593
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B Orense
Santa Rita
2019-03-30 04:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
594
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Municipal
Deportivo Petapa
2019-03-30 04:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
595
Honduras - Liga Nacional Marathon
Juticalpa
2019-03-30 04:00:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
596
Venezuela - Primera Division Aragua
Carabobo
2019-03-30 04:00:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
597
Bolivia - Primera Division Royal Pari
Oriente Petrolero
2019-03-30 04:15:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
598
Bolivia - Primera Division Royal Pari
Oriente Petrolero
2019-03-30 04:15:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
599
Aruba - Division di Honor Brazil Juniors
RCA
2019-03-30 05:30:00
45
17
38
2 - 1
1
600
Ecuador - Liga Pro Barcelona
LDU Quito
2019-03-30 05:30:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
601
Aruba - Division di Honor Brazil Juniors
RCA
2019-03-30 05:30:00
45
17
38
2 - 1
1
602
Ecuador - Liga Pro Barcelona
LDU Quito
2019-03-30 05:30:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
603
Peru - Primera Division Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
2019-03-30 05:45:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
604
Peru - Primera Division Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
2019-03-30 05:45:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
605
Aruba - Division di Honor Caiquetio
Britannia
2019-03-30 07:00:00
61
21
18
3 - 1
1
606
USA - MLS Toronto
New York City
2019-03-30 07:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
607
Aruba - Division di Honor Caiquetio
Britannia
2019-03-30 07:00:00
61
21
18
3 - 1
1
608
USA - MLS Toronto
New York City
2019-03-30 07:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
609
Argentina - Superliga Boca Juniors
Banfield
2019-03-30 07:10:00
32
41
27
2 - 2
X
610
Argentina - Superliga Boca Juniors
Banfield
2019-03-30 07:10:00
32
41
27
2 - 2
X
611
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B LDU Loja
Clan Juvenil
2019-03-30 07:30:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
612
Guyana - GFF Elite League Fruta Conquerors
Police
2019-03-30 07:30:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
613
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B LDU Loja
Clan Juvenil
2019-03-30 07:30:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
614
Guyana - GFF Elite League Fruta Conquerors
Police
2019-03-30 07:30:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
615
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B LDU Portoviejo
Atletico Porteno
2019-03-30 08:00:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
616
Mexico - Liga MX Morelia
Leon
2019-03-30 08:00:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
617
Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso Colon C-3
Atletico Chiriqui
2019-03-30 08:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
618
Peru - Primera Division Melgar
Universidad Sa…
2019-03-30 08:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
619
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B LDU Portoviejo
Atletico Porteno
2019-03-30 08:00:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
620
Mexico - Liga MX Morelia
Leon
2019-03-30 08:00:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
621
Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso Colon C-3
Atletico Chiriqui
2019-03-30 08:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
622
Peru - Primera Division Melgar
Universidad Sa…
2019-03-30 08:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
623
Korea Republic - K League 1 Jeonbuk Motors
Pohang Steelers
2019-03-30 12:00:00
18
25
57
1 - 2
2
624
Korea Republic - K League 1 Seoul
Sangju Sangmu
2019-03-30 12:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
625
Korea Republic - K League 1 Jeonbuk Motors
Pohang Steelers
2019-03-30 12:00:00
18
25
57
1 - 2
2
626
Korea Republic - K League 1 Seoul
Sangju Sangmu
2019-03-30 12:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
627
Korea Republic - K League 2 Jeonnam Dragons
Gwangju
2019-03-30 13:00:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
628
Korea Republic - National League Daejeon Korail
Gyeongju HNP
2019-03-30 13:00:00
26
40
35
1 - 1
X
629
Korea Republic - National League Mokpo City
Gangneung City
2019-03-30 13:00:00
27
33
39
1 - 3
2
630
Korea Republic - National League Cheonan City
Changwon City
2019-03-30 13:00:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
631
Korea Republic - K League 2 Jeonnam Dragons
Gwangju
2019-03-30 13:00:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
632
Korea Republic - National League Daejeon Korail
Gyeongju HNP
2019-03-30 13:00:00
26
40
35
1 - 1
X
633
Korea Republic - National League Mokpo City
Gangneung City
2019-03-30 13:00:00
27
33
39
1 - 3
2
634
Korea Republic - National League Cheonan City
Changwon City
2019-03-30 13:00:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
635
Hong Kong - FA Cup Wofoo Tai Po
Dreams
2019-03-30 13:30:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
636
Hong Kong - FA Cup Wofoo Tai Po
Dreams
2019-03-30 13:30:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
637
Australia - A-League Wellington Phoenix
Newcastle Jets
2019-03-30 13:35:00
57
27
16
3 - 0
1
638
Australia - A-League Wellington Phoenix
Newcastle Jets
2019-03-30 13:35:00
57
27
16
3 - 0
1
639
Korea Republic - K League 1 Gyeongnam
Daegu
2019-03-30 14:00:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
640
Korea Republic - K League 1 Gyeongnam
Daegu
2019-03-30 14:00:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
641
China PR - CSL Dalian Yifang
Guangzhou Ever…
2019-03-30 14:30:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
642
China PR - CSL Dalian Yifang
Guangzhou Ever…
2019-03-30 14:30:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
643
Korea Republic - K League 2 Asan Mugunghwa
Seoul E-Land
2019-03-30 15:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
644
Korea Republic - K League 2 Asan Mugunghwa
Seoul E-Land
2019-03-30 15:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
645
Guam - Soccer League Guam U19
BOG Strykers
2019-03-30 15:30:00
29
47
25
2 - 2
X
646
Russia - Premier League Yenisey
Rubin Kazan
2019-03-30 15:30:00
29
39
33
2 - 2
X
647
Guam - Soccer League Guam U19
BOG Strykers
2019-03-30 15:30:00
29
47
25
2 - 2
X
648
Russia - Premier League Yenisey
Rubin Kazan
2019-03-30 15:30:00
29
39
33
2 - 2
X
649
Estonia - II Liiga Piraaja
Pohja-Sakala
2019-03-30 16:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
650
Romania - Liga II Academica Clinceni
Luceafarul Oradea
2019-03-30 16:00:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
651
Romania - Liga II UTA Arad
Sportul Snagov
2019-03-30 16:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
652
Romania - Liga II ACS Poli Timisoara
Balotesti
2019-03-30 16:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
653
Romania - Liga II Ripensia Timisoara
Pandurii Targu Jiu
2019-03-30 16:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
654
Romania - Liga II Dacia Unirea B…
Metaloglobus
2019-03-30 16:00:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
655
Romania - Liga II SSC Farul
Chindia Targoviste
2019-03-30 16:00:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
656
Romania - Liga II Daco-Getica
Energeticianul
2019-03-30 16:00:00
56
37
7
2 - 0
1
657
Romania - Liga II Mioveni
ASU Poli Timisoara
2019-03-30 16:00:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
658
Romania - Liga II Petrolul 52
Universitatea Cluj
2019-03-30 16:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
659
Romania - Liga II Arge?
Aerostar Bacau
2019-03-30 16:00:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
660
Vietnam - Cup Binh Ph??c
Can Tho
2019-03-30 16:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
661
Estonia - II Liiga Piraaja
Pohja-Sakala
2019-03-30 16:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
662
Romania - Liga II Academica Clinceni
Luceafarul Oradea
2019-03-30 16:00:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
663
Romania - Liga II UTA Arad
Sportul Snagov
2019-03-30 16:00:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
664
Romania - Liga II ACS Poli Timisoara
Balotesti
2019-03-30 16:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
665
Romania - Liga II Ripensia Timisoara
Pandurii Targu Jiu
2019-03-30 16:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
666
Romania - Liga II Dacia Unirea B…
Metaloglobus
2019-03-30 16:00:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
667
Romania - Liga II SSC Farul
Chindia Targoviste
2019-03-30 16:00:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
668
Romania - Liga II Daco-Getica
Energeticianul
2019-03-30 16:00:00
56
37
7
2 - 0
1
669
Romania - Liga II Mioveni
ASU Poli Timisoara
2019-03-30 16:00:00
41
27
32
2 - 0
1
670
Romania - Liga II Petrolul 52
Universitatea Cluj
2019-03-30 16:00:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
671
Romania - Liga II Arge?
Aerostar Bacau
2019-03-30 16:00:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
672
Vietnam - Cup Binh Ph??c
Can Tho
2019-03-30 16:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
673
Czech Republic - FNL Banik Sokolov
Chrudim
2019-03-30 16:15:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
674
Czech Republic - FNL Pardubice
Vlasim
2019-03-30 16:15:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
675
Czech Republic - 3. liga Loko Vltavin
Sokol Zapy
2019-03-30 16:15:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
676
Czech Republic - 3. liga Prevysov
Sokol Brozany
2019-03-30 16:15:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
677
Czech Republic - 3. liga Benesov
Sokol zivanice
2019-03-30 16:15:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
678
Czech Republic - 3. liga Viktoria Otrok…
Odra Petrkovice
2019-03-30 16:15:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
679
Czech Republic - 4. liga Kladno
Ostrov
2019-03-30 16:15:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
680
Czech Republic - 4. liga Zbuzany
Chomutov
2019-03-30 16:15:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
681
Czech Republic - 4. liga Motorlet Praha
Mostecky
2019-03-30 16:15:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
682
Czech Republic - 4. liga Tatran Rakovnik
Olympie Brezova
2019-03-30 16:15:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
683
Czech Republic - 4. liga Jiskra Mseno
Trutnov
2019-03-30 16:15:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
684
Czech Republic - FNL Banik Sokolov
Chrudim
2019-03-30 16:15:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
685
Czech Republic - FNL Pardubice
Vlasim
2019-03-30 16:15:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
686
Czech Republic - 3. liga Loko Vltavin
Sokol Zapy
2019-03-30 16:15:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
687
Czech Republic - 3. liga Prevysov
Sokol Brozany
2019-03-30 16:15:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
688
Czech Republic - 3. liga Benesov
Sokol zivanice
2019-03-30 16:15:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
689
Czech Republic - 3. liga Viktoria Otrok…
Odra Petrkovice
2019-03-30 16:15:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
690
Czech Republic - 4. liga Kladno
Ostrov
2019-03-30 16:15:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
691
Czech Republic - 4. liga Zbuzany
Chomutov
2019-03-30 16:15:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
692
Czech Republic - 4. liga Motorlet Praha
Mostecky
2019-03-30 16:15:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
693
Czech Republic - 4. liga Tatran Rakovnik
Olympie Brezova
2019-03-30 16:15:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
694
Czech Republic - 4. liga Jiskra Mseno
Trutnov
2019-03-30 16:15:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
695
Czech Republic - 3. liga Kraluv Dvur
Litomericko
2019-03-30 16:30:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
696
Czech Republic - 4. liga Jindrichuv Hradec
Klatovy
2019-03-30 16:30:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
697
Czech Republic - 4. liga Turnov
Dvur Kralove
2019-03-30 16:30:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
698
Czech Republic - 4. liga Velke Hamry
caslav
2019-03-30 16:30:00
26
39
35
2 - 2
X
699
Czech Republic - 3. liga Kraluv Dvur
Litomericko
2019-03-30 16:30:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
700
Czech Republic - 4. liga Jindrichuv Hradec
Klatovy
2019-03-30 16:30:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
701
Czech Republic - 4. liga Turnov
Dvur Kralove
2019-03-30 16:30:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
702
Czech Republic - 4. liga Velke Hamry
caslav
2019-03-30 16:30:00
26
39
35
2 - 2
X
703
Czech Republic - 4. liga Hradec Kralove U19
Sparta Praha U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
23
31
46
1 - 2
2
704
Czech Republic - 4. liga Pribram U19
Dukla Praha U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
705
Czech Republic - 4. liga Banik Ostrava U19
Viktoria Plzen U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
39
32
29
3 - 1
1
706
Czech Republic - 4. liga Vysocina Jihla…
Slavia Praha U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
707
Czech Republic - 4. liga Sigma Olomouc U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
708
Laos - Lao League Lao Police Club
Master 7
2019-03-30 17:00:00
36
34
30
2 - 1
1
709
Laos - Lao League Evo United
Lao Army
2019-03-30 17:00:00
50
29
20
3 - 1
1
710
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 CSA Steaua Buc…
Galati U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
711
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Sport Team Buc…
Dinamo Bucures…
2019-03-30 17:00:00
14
39
47
0 - 2
2
712
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Petrosport Plo…
Viitorul U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
713
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Universitatea …
Csikszereda U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
714
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Centrul Na?ion…
Ardealul Cluj U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
66
20
14
2 - 1
1
715
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Slatina U19
CFR Cluj U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
40
31
29
2 - 0
1
716
Turkey - U19 Super Lig Trabzonspor U19
Galatasaray U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
717
Turkey - U19 Super Lig Alanyaspor U19
Akhisarspor U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
718
Uzbekistan - Super League Lokomotiv
Navbahor
2019-03-30 17:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
719
Czech Republic - 4. liga Hradec Kralove U19
Sparta Praha U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
23
31
46
1 - 2
2
720
Czech Republic - 4. liga Pribram U19
Dukla Praha U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
721
Czech Republic - 4. liga Banik Ostrava U19
Viktoria Plzen U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
39
32
29
3 - 1
1
722
Czech Republic - 4. liga Vysocina Jihla…
Slavia Praha U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
723
Czech Republic - 4. liga Sigma Olomouc U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
724
Laos - Lao League Lao Police Club
Master 7
2019-03-30 17:00:00
36
34
30
2 - 1
1
725
Laos - Lao League Evo United
Lao Army
2019-03-30 17:00:00
50
29
20
3 - 1
1
726
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 CSA Steaua Buc…
Galati U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
727
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Sport Team Buc…
Dinamo Bucures…
2019-03-30 17:00:00
14
39
47
0 - 2
2
728
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Petrosport Plo…
Viitorul U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
729
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Universitatea …
Csikszereda U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
730
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Centrul Na?ion…
Ardealul Cluj U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
66
20
14
2 - 1
1
731
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Slatina U19
CFR Cluj U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
40
31
29
2 - 0
1
732
Turkey - U19 Super Lig Trabzonspor U19
Galatasaray U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
733
Turkey - U19 Super Lig Alanyaspor U19
Akhisarspor U19
2019-03-30 17:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
734
Uzbekistan - Super League Lokomotiv
Navbahor
2019-03-30 17:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
735
Guam - Soccer League Sidekicks
Islanders
2019-03-30 17:30:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
736
Guam - Soccer League Quality
Rovers
2019-03-30 17:30:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
737
Mauritius - Mauritian League Savanne
ASPL 2000
2019-03-30 17:30:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
738
Guam - Soccer League Sidekicks
Islanders
2019-03-30 17:30:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
739
Guam - Soccer League Quality
Rovers
2019-03-30 17:30:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
740
Mauritius - Mauritian League Savanne
ASPL 2000
2019-03-30 17:30:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
741
Thailand - Thai League 1 Nakhon Ratchasima
Bangkok United
2019-03-30 17:45:00
37
28
34
2 - 1
1
742
Thailand - Thai League 1 Nakhon Ratchasima
Bangkok United
2019-03-30 17:45:00
37
28
34
2 - 1
1
743
Estonia - Esiliiga A K-Jarve JK Jarve
Elva
2019-03-30 18:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
744
Estonia - Esiliiga B Voru FC Helios
Viimsi
2019-03-30 18:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
745
Kenya - Super League Kibera Black Stars
Wazito
2019-03-30 18:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
746
Lithuania - A Lyga Kauno zalgiris
Panev?zys
2019-03-30 18:00:00
42
35
24
2 - 1
1
747
Russia - Premier League Dinamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
2019-03-30 18:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
748
Estonia - Esiliiga A K-Jarve JK Jarve
Elva
2019-03-30 18:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
749
Estonia - Esiliiga B Voru FC Helios
Viimsi
2019-03-30 18:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
750
Kenya - Super League Kibera Black Stars
Wazito
2019-03-30 18:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
751
Lithuania - A Lyga Kauno zalgiris
Panev?zys
2019-03-30 18:00:00
42
35
24
2 - 1
1
752
Russia - Premier League Dinamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
2019-03-30 18:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
753
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women Flora
10 Premium
2019-03-30 18:30:00
32
37
31
1 - 1
X
754
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women Flora
10 Premium
2019-03-30 18:30:00
32
37
31
1 - 1
X
755
Czech Republic - 4. liga Zlin U19
Pardubice U19
2019-03-30 19:00:00
42
33
25
3 - 1
1
756
Czech Republic - 4. liga ceske Budejovi…
Slovacko U19
2019-03-30 19:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
757
Denmark - 2nd Division Vejgaard B
Ringkobing
2019-03-30 19:00:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
758
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women Parnu
Lootos
2019-03-30 19:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
759
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women Suure-Jaani United
Tammeka
2019-03-30 19:00:00
26
40
35
1 - 1
X
760
Finland - Naisten Liiga HJK
TiPS
2019-03-30 19:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
761
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Bochum
Hamburger SV
2019-03-30 19:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
762
Kenya - Super League Fortune Sacco
Thika United
2019-03-30 19:00:00
51
23
26
3 - 2
1
763
Kenya - Super League Migori Youth
Shabana
2019-03-30 19:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
764
Kenya - Super League Police
Administratio…
2019-03-30 19:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
765
Kenya - Super League St. Joseph
Kisumu All Stars
2019-03-30 19:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
766
Malta - First Division Mqabba
Naxxar Lions
2019-03-30 19:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
767
Turkey - U19 Super Lig Bursaspor U19
Besiktas U19
2019-03-30 19:00:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
768
World - Club Friendlies SJK
TPV
2019-03-30 19:00:00
28
31
41
1 - 3
2
769
Czech Republic - 4. liga Zlin U19
Pardubice U19
2019-03-30 19:00:00
42
33
25
3 - 1
1
770
Czech Republic - 4. liga ceske Budejovi…
Slovacko U19
2019-03-30 19:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
771
Denmark - 2nd Division Vejgaard B
Ringkobing
2019-03-30 19:00:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
772
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women Parnu
Lootos
2019-03-30 19:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
773
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women Suure-Jaani United
Tammeka
2019-03-30 19:00:00
26
40
35
1 - 1
X
774
Finland - Naisten Liiga HJK
TiPS
2019-03-30 19:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
775
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Bochum
Hamburger SV
2019-03-30 19:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
776
Kenya - Super League Fortune Sacco
Thika United
2019-03-30 19:00:00
51
23
26
3 - 2
1
777
Kenya - Super League Migori Youth
Shabana
2019-03-30 19:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
778
Kenya - Super League Police
Administratio…
2019-03-30 19:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
779
Kenya - Super League St. Joseph
Kisumu All Stars
2019-03-30 19:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
780
Malta - First Division Mqabba
Naxxar Lions
2019-03-30 19:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
781
Turkey - U19 Super Lig Bursaspor U19
Besiktas U19
2019-03-30 19:00:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
782
World - Club Friendlies SJK
TPV
2019-03-30 19:00:00
28
31
41
1 - 3
2
783
England - Premier League Fulham
Manchester City
2019-03-30 19:30:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
784
Czech Republic - 4. liga Sokol cizova
Rakovnik
2019-03-30 19:30:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
785
England - Premier League Fulham
Manchester City
2019-03-30 19:30:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
786
Czech Republic - 4. liga Sokol cizova
Rakovnik
2019-03-30 19:30:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
787
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Ittifaq U19
Al Ahli U19
2019-03-30 19:35:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
788
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Quadisiya U19
Al Taawon U19
2019-03-30 19:35:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
789
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Ittifaq U19
Al Ahli U19
2019-03-30 19:35:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
790
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Quadisiya U19
Al Taawon U19
2019-03-30 19:35:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
791
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Shabab U19
Al Hilal U19
2019-03-30 19:45:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
792
World - Club Friendlies Women Kungsbacka
Lidkoping
2019-03-30 19:45:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
793
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Shabab U19
Al Hilal U19
2019-03-30 19:45:00
41
25
34
2 - 1
1
794
World - Club Friendlies Women Kungsbacka
Lidkoping
2019-03-30 19:45:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
795
Latvia - Virsliga R?gas FS
Jelgava
2019-03-30 20:00:00
11
14
75
1 - 5
2
796
Lithuania - A Lyga Atlantas
zalgiris
2019-03-30 20:00:00
35
31
34
3 - 1
1
797
Malaysia - Super League PKNP
Kuala Lumpur
2019-03-30 20:00:00
27
33
39
1 - 3
2
798
Malta - Premier League Gzira United
Pieta Hotspurs
2019-03-30 20:00:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
799
Malta - Second Division Fgura United
Kalkara
2019-03-30 20:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
800
Mauritius - Mauritian League Quatre Bornes
Cercle de Joachim
2019-03-30 20:00:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
801
Romania - Liga III Medgidia
Afumati
2019-03-30 20:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
802
Romania - Liga III Faurei
Agricola Borcea
2019-03-30 20:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
803
Romania - Liga III Sportul Chiscani
Rapid Bucuresti
2019-03-30 20:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
804
Romania - Liga III FCSB II
Tunari
2019-03-30 20:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
805
Romania - Liga III Pope?ti-Leordeni
inainte Modelu
2019-03-30 20:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
806
Romania - Liga III Progresul Spartac
Axiopolis
2019-03-30 20:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
807
Romania - Liga III Pucioasa
Voluntari II
2019-03-30 20:00:00
33
39
28
1 - 1
X
808
Romania - Liga III U Craiova 1948
Turris-Oltul …
2019-03-30 20:00:00
46
31
23
3 - 1
1
809
Romania - Liga III Municipal Brasov
Alexandria
2019-03-30 20:00:00
37
28
34
2 - 1
1
810
Romania - Liga III Atletic Bradu
Flacara Horezu
2019-03-30 20:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
811
Romania - Liga III Flacara Moreni
Astra II
2019-03-30 20:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
812
Romania - Liga III Viitorul Domnesti
Unirea Bascov
2019-03-30 20:00:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
813
Romania - Liga III Hermannstadt II
Filiasi
2019-03-30 20:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
814
Romania - Liga III Sporting Rosiori
CS U Craiova II
2019-03-30 20:00:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
815
Romania - Liga III Cetate Deva
Dumbravita
2019-03-30 20:00:00
29
38
33
2 - 2
X
816
Romania - Liga III ?oimii Lipova
Industria Gald…
2019-03-30 20:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
817
Romania - Liga III Ocna Mure?
Gloria Lunca T…
2019-03-30 20:00:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
818
Romania - Liga III National Sebis
Crisul Chisine…
2019-03-30 20:00:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
819
Romania - Liga III Ghiroda si Gia…
CSM Lugoj
2019-03-30 20:00:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
820
Romania - Liga III Avrig
Hunedoara
2019-03-30 20:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
821
Romania - Liga III scolar Resita
Millenium Giarmata
2019-03-30 20:00:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
822
Romania - Liga III Metalurgistul …
Unirea Alba Iulia
2019-03-30 20:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
823
Romania - Liga III Csikszereda
Sanatatea Cluj
2019-03-30 20:00:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
824
Romania - Liga III Avantul Reghin
Ariesul Turda
2019-03-30 20:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
825
Romania - Liga III Olimpic Cetate
MSE Targu Mures
2019-03-30 20:00:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
826
Romania - Liga III Unirea Ta?nad
ACS Gloria Bis…
2019-03-30 20:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
827
Romania - Liga III Harman
Minaur Baia Mare
2019-03-30 20:00:00
50
26
24
3 - 1
1
828
Romania - Liga III Gaz Metan Medi…
Unirea Dej
2019-03-30 20:00:00
35
36
29
1 - 1
X
829
Romania - Liga III Comuna Recea
Odorheiu Secuiesc
2019-03-30 20:00:00
13
14
73
2 - 3
2
830
Romania - Liga III CFR Cluj II
Iernut
2019-03-30 20:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
831
World - Club Friendlies Women Djurgarden
AIK
2019-03-30 20:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
832
World - Club Friendlies Women Linkoping
Vittsjo
2019-03-30 20:00:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
833
Latvia - Virsliga R?gas FS
Jelgava
2019-03-30 20:00:00
11
14
75
1 - 5
2
834
Lithuania - A Lyga Atlantas
zalgiris
2019-03-30 20:00:00
35
31
34
3 - 1
1
835
Malaysia - Super League PKNP
Kuala Lumpur
2019-03-30 20:00:00
27
33
39
1 - 3
2
836
Malta - Premier League Gzira United
Pieta Hotspurs
2019-03-30 20:00:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
837
Malta - Second Division Fgura United
Kalkara
2019-03-30 20:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
838
Mauritius - Mauritian League Quatre Bornes
Cercle de Joachim
2019-03-30 20:00:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
839
Romania - Liga III Medgidia
Afumati
2019-03-30 20:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
840
Romania - Liga III Faurei
Agricola Borcea
2019-03-30 20:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
841
Romania - Liga III Sportul Chiscani
Rapid Bucuresti
2019-03-30 20:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
842
Romania - Liga III FCSB II
Tunari
2019-03-30 20:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
843
Romania - Liga III Pope?ti-Leordeni
inainte Modelu
2019-03-30 20:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
844
Romania - Liga III Progresul Spartac
Axiopolis
2019-03-30 20:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
845
Romania - Liga III Pucioasa
Voluntari II
2019-03-30 20:00:00
33
39
28
1 - 1
X
846
Romania - Liga III U Craiova 1948
Turris-Oltul …
2019-03-30 20:00:00
46
31
23
3 - 1
1
847
Romania - Liga III Municipal Brasov
Alexandria
2019-03-30 20:00:00
37
28
34
2 - 1
1
848
Romania - Liga III Atletic Bradu
Flacara Horezu
2019-03-30 20:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
849
Romania - Liga III Flacara Moreni
Astra II
2019-03-30 20:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
850
Romania - Liga III Viitorul Domnesti
Unirea Bascov
2019-03-30 20:00:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
851
Romania - Liga III Hermannstadt II
Filiasi
2019-03-30 20:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
852
Romania - Liga III Sporting Rosiori
CS U Craiova II
2019-03-30 20:00:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
853
Romania - Liga III Cetate Deva
Dumbravita
2019-03-30 20:00:00
29
38
33
2 - 2
X
854
Romania - Liga III ?oimii Lipova
Industria Gald…
2019-03-30 20:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
855
Romania - Liga III Ocna Mure?
Gloria Lunca T…
2019-03-30 20:00:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
856
Romania - Liga III National Sebis
Crisul Chisine…
2019-03-30 20:00:00
33
43
23
1 - 1
X
857
Romania - Liga III Ghiroda si Gia…
CSM Lugoj
2019-03-30 20:00:00
16
31
53
1 - 3
2
858
Romania - Liga III Avrig
Hunedoara
2019-03-30 20:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
859
Romania - Liga III scolar Resita
Millenium Giarmata
2019-03-30 20:00:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
860
Romania - Liga III Metalurgistul …
Unirea Alba Iulia
2019-03-30 20:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
861
Romania - Liga III Csikszereda
Sanatatea Cluj
2019-03-30 20:00:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
862
Romania - Liga III Avantul Reghin
Ariesul Turda
2019-03-30 20:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
863
Romania - Liga III Olimpic Cetate
MSE Targu Mures
2019-03-30 20:00:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
864
Romania - Liga III Unirea Ta?nad
ACS Gloria Bis…
2019-03-30 20:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
865
Romania - Liga III Harman
Minaur Baia Mare
2019-03-30 20:00:00
50
26
24
3 - 1
1
866
Romania - Liga III Gaz Metan Medi…
Unirea Dej
2019-03-30 20:00:00
35
36
29
1 - 1
X
867
Romania - Liga III Comuna Recea
Odorheiu Secuiesc
2019-03-30 20:00:00
13
14
73
2 - 3
2
868
Romania - Liga III CFR Cluj II
Iernut
2019-03-30 20:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
869
World - Club Friendlies Women Djurgarden
AIK
2019-03-30 20:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
870
World - Club Friendlies Women Linkoping
Vittsjo
2019-03-30 20:00:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
871
Kenya - Super League Nairobi City Stars
Bidco United
2019-03-30 20:15:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
872
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Ansar U19
Ohod U19
2019-03-30 20:15:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
873
Kenya - Super League Nairobi City Stars
Bidco United
2019-03-30 20:15:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
874
Saudi Arabia - Youth League Al Ansar U19
Ohod U19
2019-03-30 20:15:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
875
FYR Macedonia - Second League Detonit Junior
Partizan Obrshani
2019-03-30 20:30:00
35
31
34
3 - 1
1
876
FYR Macedonia - Second League Tikves
Borec
2019-03-30 20:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
877
FYR Macedonia - Second League Pehchevo
Kozuv Gevgelija
2019-03-30 20:30:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
878
FYR Macedonia - Second League Bregalnica stip
Sasa
2019-03-30 20:30:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
879
FYR Macedonia - Second League Vardar Negotino
Plackovica
2019-03-30 20:30:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
880
FYR Macedonia - Second League Gench Kalemler
Struga
2019-03-30 20:30:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
881
FYR Macedonia - Second League Skopje
Teteks
2019-03-30 20:30:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
882
FYR Macedonia - Second League Korab Debar
Pelister
2019-03-30 20:30:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
883
FYR Macedonia - Second League Velazerimi 77
Goblen Junior …
2019-03-30 20:30:00
61
27
12
3 - 0
1
884
FYR Macedonia - Second League Labunishta
KF Gostivari
2019-03-30 20:30:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
885
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie Excelsior Maas…
Sparta Rotterd…
2019-03-30 20:30:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
886
Russia - Premier League Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moskva
2019-03-30 20:30:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
887
FYR Macedonia - Second League Detonit Junior
Partizan Obrshani
2019-03-30 20:30:00
35
31
34
3 - 1
1
888
FYR Macedonia - Second League Tikves
Borec
2019-03-30 20:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
889
FYR Macedonia - Second League Pehchevo
Kozuv Gevgelija
2019-03-30 20:30:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
890
FYR Macedonia - Second League Bregalnica stip
Sasa
2019-03-30 20:30:00
35
36
28
1 - 1
X
891
FYR Macedonia - Second League Vardar Negotino
Plackovica
2019-03-30 20:30:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
892
FYR Macedonia - Second League Gench Kalemler
Struga
2019-03-30 20:30:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
893
FYR Macedonia - Second League Skopje
Teteks
2019-03-30 20:30:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
894
FYR Macedonia - Second League Korab Debar
Pelister
2019-03-30 20:30:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
895
FYR Macedonia - Second League Velazerimi 77
Goblen Junior …
2019-03-30 20:30:00
61
27
12
3 - 0
1
896
FYR Macedonia - Second League Labunishta
KF Gostivari
2019-03-30 20:30:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
897
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie Excelsior Maas…
Sparta Rotterd…
2019-03-30 20:30:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
898
Russia - Premier League Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moskva
2019-03-30 20:30:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
899
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Dibba Al Fujairah
Al Nasr
2019-03-30 20:45:00
51
30
19
2 - 0
1
900
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Dibba Al Hisn
Hatta
2019-03-30 20:45:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
901
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Reserve League Emirates U21
Al Wahda U21
2019-03-30 20:45:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
902
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Reserve League Ajman U21
Bani Yas U21
2019-03-30 20:45:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
903
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Dibba Al Fujairah
Al Nasr
2019-03-30 20:45:00
51
30
19
2 - 0
1
904
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Dibba Al Hisn
Hatta
2019-03-30 20:45:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
905
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Reserve League Emirates U21
Al Wahda U21
2019-03-30 20:45:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
906
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Reserve League Ajman U21
Bani Yas U21
2019-03-30 20:45:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
907
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl
Al Dhafra
2019-03-30 20:50:00
41
31
28
1 - 0
1
908
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Reserve League Shabab Al Ahli U21
Al Ittihad Kal…
2019-03-30 20:50:00
29
38
33
2 - 2
X
909
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Al Wasl
Al Dhafra
2019-03-30 20:50:00
41
31
28
1 - 0
1
910
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Reserve League Shabab Al Ahli U21
Al Ittihad Kal…
2019-03-30 20:50:00
29
38
33
2 - 2
X
911
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Reserve League Al Jazira U21
Al Sharjah U21
2019-03-30 20:55:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
912
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Reserve League Al Jazira U21
Al Sharjah U21
2019-03-30 20:55:00
36
35
29
3 - 1
1
913
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Mlada Boleslav
Sparta Praha
2019-03-30 21:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
914
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Zlin
Sigma Olomouc
2019-03-30 21:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
915
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Teplice
Slovacko
2019-03-30 21:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
916
Czech Republic - 3. liga Dolni Benesov
Spartak Hulin
2019-03-30 21:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
917
Czech Republic - 3. liga Hlucin
Lisen
2019-03-30 21:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
918
Czech Republic - 3. liga Vyskov
Hodonin-sardice
2019-03-30 21:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
919
Czech Republic - 4. liga Marianske Lazne
Taborsko II
2019-03-30 21:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
920
Czech Republic - 4. liga Slovan Rosice
Blansko
2019-03-30 21:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
921
Czech Republic - 4. liga Bzenec
Havlickuv Brod
2019-03-30 21:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
922
Czech Republic - 4. liga Novy Jicin
Sokol usti
2019-03-30 21:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
923
Czech Republic - 4. liga Hranice
Slavoj Olympi…
2019-03-30 21:00:00
29
38
32
1 - 1
X
924
Czech Republic - 4. liga Hermanice Slezska
Viktorie Prerov
2019-03-30 21:00:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
925
Czech Republic - 4. liga Detmarovice
Havirov
2019-03-30 21:00:00
53
26
22
3 - 1
1
926
Czech Republic - 4. liga HFK Olomouc
sumperk
2019-03-30 21:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
927
Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women caslav
Rakovnik
2019-03-30 21:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
928
Estonia - Meistriliiga Trans
Nomme Kalju
2019-03-30 21:00:00
62
12
25
3 - 1
1
929
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Austria U17
Belgium U17
2019-03-30 21:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
930
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Wales U17
Finland U17
2019-03-30 21:00:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
931
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga Chikhura
Sioni
2019-03-30 21:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
932
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Newry City U20
Ards U20
2019-03-30 21:00:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
933
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Coleraine U20
Glenavon U20
2019-03-30 21:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
934
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Institute U20
Cliftonville U20
2019-03-30 21:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
935
Romania - Liga III Ramnicu Sarat
Sanatatea Darabani
2019-03-30 21:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
936
Romania - Liga III Pascani
Ceahlaul Piatr…
2019-03-30 21:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
937
Romania - Liga III stiinta Miroslava
SCM Gloria Buzau
2019-03-30 21:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
938
Romania - Liga III Otelul
Bucovina Radauti
2019-03-30 21:00:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
939
Romania - Liga III Sporting Liesti
Botosani II
2019-03-30 21:00:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
940
Romania - Liga III Metalul Buzau
somuz Falticeni
2019-03-30 21:00:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
941
Romania - Liga III Targu Secuiesc
Focsani
2019-03-30 21:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
942
San Marino - Campionato Juvenes / Dogana
Cailungo
2019-03-30 21:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
943
San Marino - Campionato Tre Penne
Cosmos
2019-03-30 21:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
944
San Marino - Campionato San Giovanni
Faetano
2019-03-30 21:00:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
945
World - Club Friendlies Fredrikstad
Baerum
2019-03-30 21:00:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
946
World - Club Friendlies Women Goteborg
KIF orebro
2019-03-30 21:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
947
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Mlada Boleslav
Sparta Praha
2019-03-30 21:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
948
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Zlin
Sigma Olomouc
2019-03-30 21:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
949
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Teplice
Slovacko
2019-03-30 21:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
950
Czech Republic - 3. liga Dolni Benesov
Spartak Hulin
2019-03-30 21:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
951
Czech Republic - 3. liga Hlucin
Lisen
2019-03-30 21:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
952
Czech Republic - 3. liga Vyskov
Hodonin-sardice
2019-03-30 21:00:00
44
30
27
2 - 0
1
953
Czech Republic - 4. liga Marianske Lazne
Taborsko II
2019-03-30 21:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
954
Czech Republic - 4. liga Slovan Rosice
Blansko
2019-03-30 21:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
955
Czech Republic - 4. liga Bzenec
Havlickuv Brod
2019-03-30 21:00:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
956
Czech Republic - 4. liga Novy Jicin
Sokol usti
2019-03-30 21:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
957
Czech Republic - 4. liga Hranice
Slavoj Olympi…
2019-03-30 21:00:00
29
38
32
1 - 1
X
958
Czech Republic - 4. liga Hermanice Slezska
Viktorie Prerov
2019-03-30 21:00:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
959
Czech Republic - 4. liga Detmarovice
Havirov
2019-03-30 21:00:00
53
26
22
3 - 1
1
960
Czech Republic - 4. liga HFK Olomouc
sumperk
2019-03-30 21:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
961
Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women caslav
Rakovnik
2019-03-30 21:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
962
Estonia - Meistriliiga Trans
Nomme Kalju
2019-03-30 21:00:00
62
12
25
3 - 1
1
963
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Austria U17
Belgium U17
2019-03-30 21:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
964
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Wales U17
Finland U17
2019-03-30 21:00:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
965
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga Chikhura
Sioni
2019-03-30 21:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
966
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Newry City U20
Ards U20
2019-03-30 21:00:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
967
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Coleraine U20
Glenavon U20
2019-03-30 21:00:00
18
49
34
1 - 1
X
968
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Institute U20
Cliftonville U20
2019-03-30 21:00:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
969
Romania - Liga III Ramnicu Sarat
Sanatatea Darabani
2019-03-30 21:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
970
Romania - Liga III Pascani
Ceahlaul Piatr…
2019-03-30 21:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
971
Romania - Liga III stiinta Miroslava
SCM Gloria Buzau
2019-03-30 21:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
972
Romania - Liga III Otelul
Bucovina Radauti
2019-03-30 21:00:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
973
Romania - Liga III Sporting Liesti
Botosani II
2019-03-30 21:00:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
974
Romania - Liga III Metalul Buzau
somuz Falticeni
2019-03-30 21:00:00
35
40
25
2 - 2
X
975
Romania - Liga III Targu Secuiesc
Focsani
2019-03-30 21:00:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
976
San Marino - Campionato Juvenes / Dogana
Cailungo
2019-03-30 21:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
977
San Marino - Campionato Tre Penne
Cosmos
2019-03-30 21:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
978
San Marino - Campionato San Giovanni
Faetano
2019-03-30 21:00:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
979
World - Club Friendlies Fredrikstad
Baerum
2019-03-30 21:00:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
980
World - Club Friendlies Women Goteborg
KIF orebro
2019-03-30 21:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
981
Malta - First Division Swieqi United
Lija Athletic
2019-03-30 21:15:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
982
Malta - First Division Swieqi United
Lija Athletic
2019-03-30 21:15:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
983
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Bosna Visoko
Orasje
2019-03-30 21:30:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
984
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League capljina
Rudar Kakanj
2019-03-30 21:30:00
33
39
28
1 - 1
X
985
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Zvijezda Gradacac
Olimpik Sarajevo
2019-03-30 21:30:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
986
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Novi Travnik
Igman Konjic
2019-03-30 21:30:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
987
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Velez
TOsK Tesanj
2019-03-30 21:30:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
988
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Bratstvo Gracanica
Vitez
2019-03-30 21:30:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
989
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Metalleghe-BS…
Gorazde
2019-03-30 21:30:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
990
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Jedinstvo Bihac
Slaven zivinice
2019-03-30 21:30:00
14
39
47
0 - 2
2
991
Congo DR - Ligue 1 Don Bosco
Maniema Union
2019-03-30 21:30:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
992
Montenegro - First League Iskra
Petrovac
2019-03-30 21:30:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
993
Montenegro - First League OFK Titograd
Lovcen
2019-03-30 21:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
994
Montenegro - First League Zeta
Mornar
2019-03-30 21:30:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
995
Montenegro - First League Grbalj
Sutjeska
2019-03-30 21:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
996
Norway - Eliteserien Odd
Brann
2019-03-30 21:30:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
997
Poland - Ekstraklasa Miedz Legnica
Zagl?bie Sosnowiec
2019-03-30 21:30:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
998
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Bosna Visoko
Orasje
2019-03-30 21:30:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
999
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League capljina
Rudar Kakanj
2019-03-30 21:30:00
33
39
28
1 - 1
X
1000
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Zvijezda Gradacac
Olimpik Sarajevo
2019-03-30 21:30:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1001
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Novi Travnik
Igman Konjic
2019-03-30 21:30:00
52
27
21
3 - 1
1
1002
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Velez
TOsK Tesanj
2019-03-30 21:30:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
1003
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Bratstvo Gracanica
Vitez
2019-03-30 21:30:00
45
27
28
2 - 1
1
1004
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Metalleghe-BS…
Gorazde
2019-03-30 21:30:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
1005
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League Jedinstvo Bihac
Slaven zivinice
2019-03-30 21:30:00
14
39
47
0 - 2
2
1006
Congo DR - Ligue 1 Don Bosco
Maniema Union
2019-03-30 21:30:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
1007
Montenegro - First League Iskra
Petrovac
2019-03-30 21:30:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
1008
Montenegro - First League OFK Titograd
Lovcen
2019-03-30 21:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
1009
Montenegro - First League Zeta
Mornar
2019-03-30 21:30:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
1010
Montenegro - First League Grbalj
Sutjeska
2019-03-30 21:30:00
29
30
41
0 - 2
2
1011
Norway - Eliteserien Odd
Brann
2019-03-30 21:30:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
1012
Poland - Ekstraklasa Miedz Legnica
Zagl?bie Sosnowiec
2019-03-30 21:30:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
1013
Angola - Girabola Cuando Cubango
Sporting de Ca…
2019-03-30 22:00:00
45
28
27
2 - 1
1
1014
Angola - Girabola Saurimo
Recreativo da …
2019-03-30 22:00:00
66
18
16
3 - 1
1
1015
Angola - Girabola Petro de Luanda
Sagrada Esperanca
2019-03-30 22:00:00
43
27
30
2 - 0
1
1016
Angola - Girabola Recreativo do …
Onze Bravos
2019-03-30 22:00:00
30
38
33
1 - 1
X
1017
Angola - Girabola Progresso
1 de Agosto
2019-03-30 22:00:00
31
33
37
0 - 2
2
1018
Angola - Girabola Academica do L…
Kabuscorp
2019-03-30 22:00:00
19
26
56
1 - 2
2
1019
Angola - Girabola Santa Rita
Interclube
2019-03-30 22:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 3
2
1020
Angola - Girabola ASA
Desportivo Huila
2019-03-30 22:00:00
28
39
33
1 - 1
X
1021
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga Krupa na Vrbasu
Radnik Bijeljina
2019-03-30 22:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
1022
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
2019-03-30 22:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
1023
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga Zvijezda 09
siroki Brijeg
2019-03-30 22:00:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
1024
Chile - Primera Division Cobresal
Everton
2019-03-30 22:00:00
66
20
14
2 - 1
1
1025
Gabon - Championnat D1 Missile
Cercle Mberi
2019-03-30 22:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
1026
Gabon - Championnat D1 Pelican
Olympique de M…
2019-03-30 22:00:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
1027
Jordan - League Al Ramtha
Al Jazeera
2019-03-30 22:00:00
29
32
39
0 - 1
2
1028
Latvia - Virsliga Liep?ja
Spartaks J?rmala
2019-03-30 22:00:00
19
46
35
1 - 1
X
1029
Malta - Premier League St. Andrews
Balzan
2019-03-30 22:00:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
1030
Northern Ireland - Premier Intermediate League Banbridge Town
Portstewart
2019-03-30 22:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
1031
Northern Ireland - Premier Intermediate League Lisburn Distillery
Moyola Park
2019-03-30 22:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
1032
Northern Ireland - Premier Intermediate League Lurgan Celtic
Armagh City
2019-03-30 22:00:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
1033
Northern Ireland - Premier Intermediate League Tobermore United
Dollingstown
2019-03-30 22:00:00
26
40
35
1 - 1
X
1034
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup Ballinamallar…
Warrenpoint Town
2019-03-30 22:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
1035
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup Coleraine
Crusaders
2019-03-30 22:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
1036
Scotland - Championship Alloa Athletic
Ross County
2019-03-30 22:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
1037
Angola - Girabola Cuando Cubango
Sporting de Ca…
2019-03-30 22:00:00
45
28
27
2 - 1
1
1038
Angola - Girabola Saurimo
Recreativo da …
2019-03-30 22:00:00
66
18
16
3 - 1
1
1039
Angola - Girabola Petro de Luanda
Sagrada Esperanca
2019-03-30 22:00:00
43
27
30
2 - 0
1
1040
Angola - Girabola Recreativo do …
Onze Bravos
2019-03-30 22:00:00
30
38
33
1 - 1
X
1041
Angola - Girabola Progresso
1 de Agosto
2019-03-30 22:00:00
31
33
37
0 - 2
2
1042
Angola - Girabola Academica do L…
Kabuscorp
2019-03-30 22:00:00
19
26
56
1 - 2
2
1043
Angola - Girabola Santa Rita
Interclube
2019-03-30 22:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 3
2
1044
Angola - Girabola ASA
Desportivo Huila
2019-03-30 22:00:00
28
39
33
1 - 1
X
1045
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga Krupa na Vrbasu
Radnik Bijeljina
2019-03-30 22:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
1046
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
2019-03-30 22:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
1047
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga Zvijezda 09
siroki Brijeg
2019-03-30 22:00:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
1048
Chile - Primera Division Cobresal
Everton
2019-03-30 22:00:00
66
20
14
2 - 1
1
1049
Gabon - Championnat D1 Missile
Cercle Mberi
2019-03-30 22:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
1050
Gabon - Championnat D1 Pelican
Olympique de M…
2019-03-30 22:00:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
1051
Jordan - League Al Ramtha
Al Jazeera
2019-03-30 22:00:00
29
32
39
0 - 1
2
1052
Latvia - Virsliga Liep?ja
Spartaks J?rmala
2019-03-30 22:00:00
19
46
35
1 - 1
X
1053
Malta - Premier League St. Andrews
Balzan
2019-03-30 22:00:00
29
28
43
1 - 2
2
1054
Northern Ireland - Premier Intermediate League Banbridge Town
Portstewart
2019-03-30 22:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
1055
Northern Ireland - Premier Intermediate League Lisburn Distillery
Moyola Park
2019-03-30 22:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
1056
Northern Ireland - Premier Intermediate League Lurgan Celtic
Armagh City
2019-03-30 22:00:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
1057
Northern Ireland - Premier Intermediate League Tobermore United
Dollingstown
2019-03-30 22:00:00
26
40
35
1 - 1
X
1058
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup Ballinamallar…
Warrenpoint Town
2019-03-30 22:00:00
36
38
25
1 - 1
X
1059
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup Coleraine
Crusaders
2019-03-30 22:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
1060
Scotland - Championship Alloa Athletic
Ross County
2019-03-30 22:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
1061
Greece - Super League Levadiakos
PAS Giannina
2019-03-30 22:15:00
28
30
42
1 - 3
2
1062
Malta - Premier League Hibernians
Mosta
2019-03-30 22:15:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
1063
Malta - Second Division Mgarr United
Birzebbuga
2019-03-30 22:15:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
1064
Greece - Super League Levadiakos
PAS Giannina
2019-03-30 22:15:00
28
30
42
1 - 3
2
1065
Malta - Premier League Hibernians
Mosta
2019-03-30 22:15:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
1066
Malta - Second Division Mgarr United
Birzebbuga
2019-03-30 22:15:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
1067
Croatia - 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zapresic
2019-03-30 22:30:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
1068
Czech Republic - 3. liga Slovan Velvary
Slavoj Vysehrad
2019-03-30 22:30:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
1069
Czech Republic - 3. liga Jiskra Domazlice
SC Radotin
2019-03-30 22:30:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
1070
Czech Republic - 3. liga Dobrovice
stechovice
2019-03-30 22:30:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
1071
Czech Republic - 4. liga Tachov
Doubravka
2019-03-30 22:30:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
1072
Czech Republic - 4. liga Horovicko
Admira Praha
2019-03-30 22:30:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
1073
Czech Republic - 4. liga cesky lev - Un…
Aritma Praha
2019-03-30 22:30:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
1074
Czech Republic - 4. liga Spartak Sobeslav
Prestice
2019-03-30 22:30:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
1075
Czech Republic - 4. liga Dobris
Tatran Sedlcany
2019-03-30 22:30:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
1076
Czech Republic - 4. liga Ostra
Brandys nad Labem
2019-03-30 22:30:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
1077
Czech Republic - 4. liga Spartak Slatinany
Horky nad Jizerou
2019-03-30 22:30:00
32
41
27
2 - 2
X
1078
Czech Republic - 4. liga cesky Brod
Benatky nad Ji…
2019-03-30 22:30:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
1079
Czech Republic - 4. liga Nachod
Prepere
2019-03-30 22:30:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
1080
Czech Republic - 4. liga Vysoke Myto
Kolin
2019-03-30 22:30:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
1081
Croatia - 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zapresic
2019-03-30 22:30:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
1082
Czech Republic - 3. liga Slovan Velvary
Slavoj Vysehrad
2019-03-30 22:30:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
1083
Czech Republic - 3. liga Jiskra Domazlice
SC Radotin
2019-03-30 22:30:00
32
35
33
1 - 1
X
1084
Czech Republic - 3. liga Dobrovice
stechovice
2019-03-30 22:30:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
1085
Czech Republic - 4. liga Tachov
Doubravka
2019-03-30 22:30:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
1086
Czech Republic - 4. liga Horovicko
Admira Praha
2019-03-30 22:30:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
1087
Czech Republic - 4. liga cesky lev - Un…
Aritma Praha
2019-03-30 22:30:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
1088
Czech Republic - 4. liga Spartak Sobeslav
Prestice
2019-03-30 22:30:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
1089
Czech Republic - 4. liga Dobris
Tatran Sedlcany
2019-03-30 22:30:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
1090
Czech Republic - 4. liga Ostra
Brandys nad Labem
2019-03-30 22:30:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
1091
Czech Republic - 4. liga Spartak Slatinany
Horky nad Jizerou
2019-03-30 22:30:00
32
41
27
2 - 2
X
1092
Czech Republic - 4. liga cesky Brod
Benatky nad Ji…
2019-03-30 22:30:00
51
37
12
3 - 0
1
1093
Czech Republic - 4. liga Nachod
Prepere
2019-03-30 22:30:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
1094
Czech Republic - 4. liga Vysoke Myto
Kolin
2019-03-30 22:30:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
1095
Djibouti - Division 1 Kartileh 2 / UCIG
Port
2019-03-30 23:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
1096
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women Tallinna Kalev
Saku Sporting
2019-03-30 23:00:00
35
36
29
1 - 1
X
1097
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga Dila
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2019-03-30 23:00:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
1098
Mauritania - Premier League Nouadhibou
SNIM
2019-03-30 23:00:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
1099
Mauritania - Premier League Kedia
Garde Nationale
2019-03-30 23:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
1100
Russia - Premier League Rostov
Ural
2019-03-30 23:00:00
26
42
32
1 - 1
X
1101
Djibouti - Division 1 Kartileh 2 / UCIG
Port
2019-03-30 23:00:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
1102
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women Tallinna Kalev
Saku Sporting
2019-03-30 23:00:00
35
36
29
1 - 1
X
1103
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga Dila
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2019-03-30 23:00:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
1104
Mauritania - Premier League Nouadhibou
SNIM
2019-03-30 23:00:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
1105
Mauritania - Premier League Kedia
Garde Nationale
2019-03-30 23:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
1106
Russia - Premier League Rostov
Ural
2019-03-30 23:00:00
26
42
32
1 - 1
X
1107
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Ohod
Al Shabab
2019-03-30 23:15:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1108
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Al Khaleej
Masafi
2019-03-30 23:15:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
1109
Saudi Arabia - Pro League Ohod
Al Shabab
2019-03-30 23:15:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1110
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Al Khaleej
Masafi
2019-03-30 23:15:00
39
38
24
2 - 1
1
1111
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
2019-03-30 23:30:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
1112
Malta - First Division Gudja United
Zejtun Corinthians
2019-03-30 23:30:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
1113
Mauritania - Premier League Police
Deuz
2019-03-30 23:30:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
1114
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Al Ain
Al Fujairah
2019-03-30 23:30:00
26
42
32
1 - 1
X
1115
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
2019-03-30 23:30:00
50
28
21
1 - 0
1
1116
Malta - First Division Gudja United
Zejtun Corinthians
2019-03-30 23:30:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
1117
Mauritania - Premier League Police
Deuz
2019-03-30 23:30:00
11
31
58
1 - 3
2
1118
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Al Ain
Al Fujairah
2019-03-30 23:30:00
26
42
32
1 - 1
X
1119
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga celik
Mladost Doboj …
2019-03-31 00:00:00
21
30
49
1 - 2
2
1120
Costa Rica - Primera Division Cartagines
Herediano
2019-03-31 00:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1121
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Deportivo Sanarate
Comunicaciones
2019-03-31 00:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1122
Guatemala - Primera Division Mictlan
Sansare
2019-03-31 00:00:00
23
31
46
1 - 2
2
1123
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga celik
Mladost Doboj …
2019-03-31 00:00:00
21
30
49
1 - 2
2
1124
Costa Rica - Primera Division Cartagines
Herediano
2019-03-31 00:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1125
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Deportivo Sanarate
Comunicaciones
2019-03-31 00:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1126
Guatemala - Primera Division Mictlan
Sansare
2019-03-31 00:00:00
23
31
46
1 - 2
2
1127
Qatar - Stars League Al Ahli
Al Arabi
2019-03-31 00:20:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
1128
Qatar - Stars League Al Ahli
Al Arabi
2019-03-31 00:20:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
1129
Romania - Liga I FCSB
Universitatea …
2019-03-31 00:30:00
29
47
25
2 - 2
X
1130
Romania - Liga I FCSB
Universitatea …
2019-03-31 00:30:00
29
47
25
2 - 2
X
1131
Brazil - State Leagues Chapecoense
Brusque
2019-03-31 01:00:00
46
37
16
1 - 0
1
1132
Ecuador - Liga Pro El Nacional
Olmedo
2019-03-31 01:00:00
50
29
20
3 - 1
1
1133
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Malacateco
Guastatoya
2019-03-31 01:00:00
29
38
32
1 - 1
X
1134
Guyana - GFF Elite League Western Tigers
Victoria Kings
2019-03-31 01:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
1135
Brazil - State Leagues Chapecoense
Brusque
2019-03-31 01:00:00
46
37
16
1 - 0
1
1136
Ecuador - Liga Pro El Nacional
Olmedo
2019-03-31 01:00:00
50
29
20
3 - 1
1
1137
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Malacateco
Guastatoya
2019-03-31 01:00:00
29
38
32
1 - 1
X
1138
Guyana - GFF Elite League Western Tigers
Victoria Kings
2019-03-31 01:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
1139
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division USFA
ASFB
2019-03-31 01:15:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
1140
Burkina Faso - 1ere Division USFA
ASFB
2019-03-31 01:15:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
1141
Mauritania - Premier League Concorde
Tevragh-Zeine
2019-03-31 01:30:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
1142
Peru - Primera Division Cesar Vallejo
Academia Cantolao
2019-03-31 01:30:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
1143
Mauritania - Premier League Concorde
Tevragh-Zeine
2019-03-31 01:30:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
1144
Peru - Primera Division Cesar Vallejo
Academia Cantolao
2019-03-31 01:30:00
48
33
19
2 - 0
1
1145
Barbados - Premier League Barbados Socce…
St. Andrew Lions
2019-03-31 02:00:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
1146
Bolivia - Primera Division Guabira
Real Potosi
2019-03-31 02:00:00
30
32
38
2 - 3
2
1147
Bolivia - Primera Division Nacional Potosi
San Jose
2019-03-31 02:00:00
29
32
39
1 - 3
2
1148
St. Kitts and Nevis - Premier Division Village Superstars
Old Road Jets …
2019-03-31 02:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1149
Venezuela - Segunda Division Chico de Guayana
Petroleros de …
2019-03-31 02:00:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
1150
Barbados - Premier League Barbados Socce…
St. Andrew Lions
2019-03-31 02:00:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
1151
Bolivia - Primera Division Guabira
Real Potosi
2019-03-31 02:00:00
30
32
38
2 - 3
2
1152
Bolivia - Primera Division Nacional Potosi
San Jose
2019-03-31 02:00:00
29
32
39
1 - 3
2
1153
St. Kitts and Nevis - Premier Division Village Superstars
Old Road Jets …
2019-03-31 02:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1154
Venezuela - Segunda Division Chico de Guayana
Petroleros de …
2019-03-31 02:00:00
41
30
29
2 - 1
1
1155
Costa Rica - Primera Division Carmelita
UCR
2019-03-31 02:30:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1156
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Deportivo Chiantla
Siquinala
2019-03-31 02:30:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
1157
Venezuela - Segunda Division Atletico El Vigia
Titanes
2019-03-31 02:30:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
1158
Venezuela - Segunda Division Petare
Libertador
2019-03-31 02:30:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
1159
Costa Rica - Primera Division Carmelita
UCR
2019-03-31 02:30:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1160
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Deportivo Chiantla
Siquinala
2019-03-31 02:30:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
1161
Venezuela - Segunda Division Atletico El Vigia
Titanes
2019-03-31 02:30:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
1162
Venezuela - Segunda Division Petare
Libertador
2019-03-31 02:30:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
1163
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivar
Jorge Wilstermann
2019-03-31 03:00:00
51
15
34
2 - 1
1
1164
Chile - Primera B La Serena
San Luis
2019-03-31 03:00:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
1165
Guyana - GFF Elite League Den Amstel
Buxton United
2019-03-31 03:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1166
Venezuela - Primera Division Trujillanos
Atletico Venezuela
2019-03-31 03:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1167
Venezuela - Primera Division Deportivo Tachira
Portuguesa
2019-03-31 03:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
1168
Venezuela - Primera Division Estudiantes d…
Monagas
2019-03-31 03:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
1169
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivar
Jorge Wilstermann
2019-03-31 03:00:00
51
15
34
2 - 1
1
1170
Chile - Primera B La Serena
San Luis
2019-03-31 03:00:00
38
31
32
3 - 1
1
1171
Guyana - GFF Elite League Den Amstel
Buxton United
2019-03-31 03:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1172
Venezuela - Primera Division Trujillanos
Atletico Venezuela
2019-03-31 03:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1173
Venezuela - Primera Division Deportivo Tachira
Portuguesa
2019-03-31 03:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
1174
Venezuela - Primera Division Estudiantes d…
Monagas
2019-03-31 03:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
1175
Ecuador - Liga Pro Delfin
Mushuc Runa
2019-03-31 03:10:00
11
14
75
1 - 5
2
1176
Ecuador - Liga Pro Delfin
Mushuc Runa
2019-03-31 03:10:00
11
14
75
1 - 5
2
1177
Chile - Primera B Union San Felipe
Cobreloa
2019-03-31 03:30:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
1178
Chile - Primera B Union San Felipe
Cobreloa
2019-03-31 03:30:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
1179
Barbados - Premier League Youth Milan
Weymouth Wales
2019-03-31 04:00:00
29
30
41
1 - 2
2
1180
Belize - Premier League Verdes
Belize Defenc…
2019-03-31 04:00:00
18
19
63
1 - 3
2
1181
Belize - Premier League Wagiya
Police United
2019-03-31 04:00:00
29
32
39
0 - 1
2
1182
Chile - Primera Division Universidad Ca…
Curico Unido
2019-03-31 04:00:00
27
24
49
1 - 3
2
1183
Costa Rica - Primera Division Santos de Guapiles
Deportivo Saprissa
2019-03-31 04:00:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
1184
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B Gualaceo
Manta
2019-03-31 04:00:00
19
46
35
1 - 1
X
1185
Guatemala - Primera Division Carcha
Universidad Sa…
2019-03-31 04:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
1186
Guatemala - Primera Division Chimaltenango
Nueva Concepcion
2019-03-31 04:00:00
39
32
29
3 - 1
1
1187
Guatemala - Primera Division San Pedro
Suchitepequez
2019-03-31 04:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
1188
Honduras - Liga Nacional Real de Minas
Real Espana
2019-03-31 04:00:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
1189
Panama - LPF Universitario
Tauro
2019-03-31 04:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
1190
Peru - Primera Division Sporting Cristal
Deportivo Muni…
2019-03-31 04:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
1191
St. Kitts and Nevis - Premier Division Saddlers United
Mantab
2019-03-31 04:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
1192
Venezuela - Primera Division Caracas
Mineros de Guayana
2019-03-31 04:00:00
18
25
57
1 - 2
2
1193
Venezuela - Primera Division Deportivo Lara
Deportivo La G…
2019-03-31 04:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
1194
Barbados - Premier League Youth Milan
Weymouth Wales
2019-03-31 04:00:00
29
30
41
1 - 2
2
1195
Belize - Premier League Verdes
Belize Defenc…
2019-03-31 04:00:00
18
19
63
1 - 3
2
1196
Belize - Premier League Wagiya
Police United
2019-03-31 04:00:00
29
32
39
0 - 1
2
1197
Chile - Primera Division Universidad Ca…
Curico Unido
2019-03-31 04:00:00
27
24
49
1 - 3
2
1198
Costa Rica - Primera Division Santos de Guapiles
Deportivo Saprissa
2019-03-31 04:00:00
47
34
19
2 - 1
1
1199
Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B Gualaceo
Manta
2019-03-31 04:00:00
19
46
35
1 - 1
X
1200
Guatemala - Primera Division Carcha
Universidad Sa…
2019-03-31 04:00:00
42
30
28
3 - 1
1
1201
Guatemala - Primera Division Chimaltenango
Nueva Concepcion
2019-03-31 04:00:00
39
32
29
3 - 1
1
1202
Guatemala - Primera Division San Pedro
Suchitepequez
2019-03-31 04:00:00
70
13
16
2 - 0
1
1203
Honduras - Liga Nacional Real de Minas
Real Espana
2019-03-31 04:00:00
26
38
36
2 - 2
X
1204
Panama - LPF Universitario
Tauro
2019-03-31 04:00:00
31
30
39
0 - 2
2
1205
Peru - Primera Division Sporting Cristal
Deportivo Muni…
2019-03-31 04:00:00
24
31
45
1 - 3
2
1206
St. Kitts and Nevis - Premier Division Saddlers United
Mantab
2019-03-31 04:00:00
28
29
43
2 - 3
2
1207
Venezuela - Primera Division Caracas
Mineros de Guayana
2019-03-31 04:00:00
18
25
57
1 - 2
2
1208
Venezuela - Primera Division Deportivo Lara
Deportivo La G…
2019-03-31 04:00:00
31
27
42
1 - 2
2
1209
Costa Rica - Primera Division Guadalupe
Perez Zeledon
2019-03-31 04:05:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
1210
Costa Rica - Primera Division Guadalupe
Perez Zeledon
2019-03-31 04:05:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
1211
Bolivia - Primera Division Aurora
The Strongest
2019-03-31 04:15:00
20
17
63
0 - 2
2
1212
Bolivia - Primera Division Aurora
The Strongest
2019-03-31 04:15:00
20
17
63
0 - 2
2
1213
Guatemala - Primera Division Deportivo Jocotan
Sacachispas
2019-03-31 04:30:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
1214
Honduras - Liga Nacional Vida
Honduras Progreso
2019-03-31 04:30:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
1215
Guatemala - Primera Division Deportivo Jocotan
Sacachispas
2019-03-31 04:30:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
1216
Honduras - Liga Nacional Vida
Honduras Progreso
2019-03-31 04:30:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
1217
Argentina - Superliga Talleres de Co…
River Plate
2019-03-31 06:00:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
1218
Aruba - Division di Honor Nacional
River Plate
2019-03-31 06:00:00
29
47
25
2 - 2
X
1219
Chile - Primera B Rangers
nublense
2019-03-31 06:00:00
31
40
29
2 - 2
X
1220
Mexico - Liga MX Queretaro
Tijuana
2019-03-31 06:00:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
1221
Panama - LPF Costa del Este
San Francisco
2019-03-31 06:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
1222
Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso Centenario
Leones de America
2019-03-31 06:00:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
1223
Argentina - Superliga Talleres de Co…
River Plate
2019-03-31 06:00:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
1224
Aruba - Division di Honor Nacional
River Plate
2019-03-31 06:00:00
29
47
25
2 - 2
X
1225
Chile - Primera B Rangers
nublense
2019-03-31 06:00:00
31
40
29
2 - 2
X
1226
Mexico - Liga MX Queretaro
Tijuana
2019-03-31 06:00:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
1227
Panama - LPF Costa del Este
San Francisco
2019-03-31 06:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
1228
Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso Centenario
Leones de America
2019-03-31 06:00:00
23
20
57
2 - 3
2
1229
USA - MLS Cincinnati
Philadelphia Union
2019-03-31 06:30:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
1230
USA - MLS Cincinnati
Philadelphia Union
2019-03-31 06:30:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
1231
Chile - Primera B Puerto Montt
Santiago Morning
2019-03-31 07:00:00
36
34
30
2 - 1
1
1232
Chile - Primera B Copiapo
Barnechea
2019-03-31 07:00:00
44
34
21
3 - 1
1
1233
Guyana - GFF Elite League Guyana Defenc…
Milerock
2019-03-31 07:00:00
42
33
25
3 - 1
1
1234
Panama - LPF Santa Gema
Alianza
2019-03-31 07:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
1235
Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso Azuero
Panama Oeste
2019-03-31 07:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
1236
Tahiti - Ligue 1 Tiare Tahiti
AS Jeunes Tahi…
2019-03-31 07:00:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
1237
Chile - Primera B Puerto Montt
Santiago Morning
2019-03-31 07:00:00
36
34
30
2 - 1
1
1238
Chile - Primera B Copiapo
Barnechea
2019-03-31 07:00:00
44
34
21
3 - 1
1
1239
Guyana - GFF Elite League Guyana Defenc…
Milerock
2019-03-31 07:00:00
42
33
25
3 - 1
1
1240
Panama - LPF Santa Gema
Alianza
2019-03-31 07:00:00
35
43
22
1 - 1
X
1241
Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso Azuero
Panama Oeste
2019-03-31 07:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
1242
Tahiti - Ligue 1 Tiare Tahiti
AS Jeunes Tahi…
2019-03-31 07:00:00
27
29
44
0 - 2
2
1243
Aruba - Division di Honor Dakota
La Fama
2019-03-31 07:30:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
1244
Aruba - Division di Honor Dakota
La Fama
2019-03-31 07:30:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
1245
Guatemala - Primera Division Solola
Deportivo Reu
2019-03-31 08:00:00
53
26
22
3 - 1
1
1246
Peru - Primera Division Alianza Lima
UTC Cajamarca
2019-03-31 08:00:00
23
31
46
1 - 2
2
1247
St. Kitts and Nevis - Premier Division Cayon
Garden Hotspurs
2019-03-31 08:00:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
1248
Guatemala - Primera Division Solola
Deportivo Reu
2019-03-31 08:00:00
53
26
22
3 - 1
1
1249
Peru - Primera Division Alianza Lima
UTC Cajamarca
2019-03-31 08:00:00
23
31
46
1 - 2
2
1250
St. Kitts and Nevis - Premier Division Cayon
Garden Hotspurs
2019-03-31 08:00:00
33
32
35
1 - 2
2
1251
Tahiti - Ligue 1 Pirae
Manu Ura
2019-03-31 08:15:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
1252
Tahiti - Ligue 1 Pirae
Manu Ura
2019-03-31 08:15:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
1253
Belize - Premier League San Pedro
Placencia Assa…
2019-03-31 08:30:00
27
39
34
2 - 2
X
1254
Belize - Premier League San Pedro
Placencia Assa…
2019-03-31 08:30:00
27
39
34
2 - 2
X
1255
Guatemala - Primera Division Quiche
Marquense
2019-03-31 09:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
1256
Guatemala - Primera Division Quiche
Marquense
2019-03-31 09:00:00
41
33
26
2 - 1
1
1257
Tahiti - Ligue 1 Central
Tefana
2019-03-31 10:30:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1258
Tahiti - Ligue 1 Central
Tefana
2019-03-31 10:30:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1259
Korea Republic - K League 2 Daejeon Citizen
Suwon
2019-03-31 11:00:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
1260
Korea Republic - K League 2 Daejeon Citizen
Suwon
2019-03-31 11:00:00
26
43
31
2 - 2
X
1261
Korea Republic - K League 1 Gangwon
Seongnam
2019-03-31 12:00:00
26
40
35
1 - 1
X
1262
Korea Republic - K League 1 Gangwon
Seongnam
2019-03-31 12:00:00
26
40
35
1 - 1
X
1263
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Double Flower
Eastern District
2019-03-31 12:30:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
1264
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Double Flower
Eastern District
2019-03-31 12:30:00
25
27
48
1 - 2
2
1265
Australia - A-League Central Coast …
Adelaide United
2019-03-31 13:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
1266
Korea Republic - K League 2 Ansan Greeners
Anyang
2019-03-31 13:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
1267
Korea Republic - National League Busan Transpor…
Gimhae City
2019-03-31 13:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
1268
Australia - A-League Central Coast …
Adelaide United
2019-03-31 13:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
1269
Korea Republic - K League 2 Ansan Greeners
Anyang
2019-03-31 13:00:00
38
32
29
2 - 0
1
1270
Korea Republic - National League Busan Transpor…
Gimhae City
2019-03-31 13:00:00
40
27
33
3 - 2
1
1271
Korea Republic - K League 1 Suwon Bluewings
Incheon United
2019-03-31 14:00:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
1272
Korea Republic - K League 1 Suwon Bluewings
Incheon United
2019-03-31 14:00:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
1273
China PR - CSL Tianjin Tianhai
Shandong Luneng
2019-03-31 14:30:00
18
25
57
1 - 2
2
1274
Vietnam - Cup Dak Lak
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2019-03-31 14:30:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
1275
China PR - CSL Tianjin Tianhai
Shandong Luneng
2019-03-31 14:30:00
18
25
57
1 - 2
2
1276
Vietnam - Cup Dak Lak
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2019-03-31 14:30:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
1277
Romania - Superliga Fairplay Bucuresti
Olimpia Cluj
2019-03-31 15:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
1278
Romania - Superliga Heniu Prundu B…
Vasas Femina
2019-03-31 15:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
1279
Romania - Superliga Independenta B…
Targoviste
2019-03-31 15:00:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
1280
Romania - Superliga Universitatea …
Fortuna Becich…
2019-03-31 15:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
1281
Romania - Superliga Fairplay Bucuresti
Olimpia Cluj
2019-03-31 15:00:00
42
40
18
2 - 1
1
1282
Romania - Superliga Heniu Prundu B…
Vasas Femina
2019-03-31 15:00:00
44
23
33
3 - 1
1
1283
Romania - Superliga Independenta B…
Targoviste
2019-03-31 15:00:00
66
23
11
3 - 1
1
1284
Romania - Superliga Universitatea …
Fortuna Becich…
2019-03-31 15:00:00
34
36
30
2 - 2
X
1285
Czech Republic - 3. liga Unicov
Jiskra Rymarov
2019-03-31 15:15:00
32
37
31
1 - 1
X
1286
Czech Republic - 3. liga Velke Mezirici
Uhersky Brod
2019-03-31 15:15:00
25
27
48
0 - 2
2
1287
Czech Republic - 4. liga Meteor Praha
Banik Sous
2019-03-31 15:15:00
61
21
18
3 - 1
1
1288
Czech Republic - 4. liga z?ar nad Sazavou
Slavoj Polna
2019-03-31 15:15:00
22
27
51
1 - 3
2
1289
Czech Republic - 3. liga Unicov
Jiskra Rymarov
2019-03-31 15:15:00
32
37
31
1 - 1
X
1290
Czech Republic - 3. liga Velke Mezirici
Uhersky Brod
2019-03-31 15:15:00
25
27
48
0 - 2
2
1291
Czech Republic - 4. liga Meteor Praha
Banik Sous
2019-03-31 15:15:00
61
21
18
3 - 1
1
1292
Czech Republic - 4. liga z?ar nad Sazavou
Slavoj Polna
2019-03-31 15:15:00
22
27
51
1 - 3
2
1293
Czech Republic - 3. liga Karlovy Vary
Pisek
2019-03-31 15:30:00
28
35
37
1 - 3
2
1294
Czech Republic - 3. liga Karlovy Vary
Pisek
2019-03-31 15:30:00
28
35
37
1 - 3
2
1295
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Greece U17
Kosovo U17
2019-03-31 16:00:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
1296
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Istatov
Tiverija
2019-03-31 16:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1297
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Recica
Kamenica Sasa
2019-03-31 16:00:00
56
37
7
2 - 0
1
1298
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Kochani
Ljuboten
2019-03-31 16:00:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
1299
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Atletiko
Dragon 2014
2019-03-31 16:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
1300
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Plackovica
Top Gol
2019-03-31 16:00:00
47
29
24
3 - 1
1
1301
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Tetovo 2017
Prilep
2019-03-31 16:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
1302
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Borec
Junajted
2019-03-31 16:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
1303
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Vaslui U19
Csikszereda U19 II
2019-03-31 16:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
1304
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 FCSB U19
Ceahlaul U19
2019-03-31 16:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
1305
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 UTA Arad U19
Ramnicu Valcea U19
2019-03-31 16:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
1306
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 scolar Resita U19
U Craiova 1948 U19
2019-03-31 16:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
1307
Uzbekistan - Super League Bunyodkor
Pakhtakor
2019-03-31 16:00:00
51
23
26
3 - 2
1
1308
Uzbekistan - Super League Nasaf
Sogdiana
2019-03-31 16:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
1309
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Greece U17
Kosovo U17
2019-03-31 16:00:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
1310
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Istatov
Tiverija
2019-03-31 16:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1311
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Recica
Kamenica Sasa
2019-03-31 16:00:00
56
37
7
2 - 0
1
1312
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Kochani
Ljuboten
2019-03-31 16:00:00
65
21
14
2 - 0
1
1313
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Atletiko
Dragon 2014
2019-03-31 16:00:00
25
32
43
1 - 2
2
1314
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Plackovica
Top Gol
2019-03-31 16:00:00
47
29
24
3 - 1
1
1315
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Tetovo 2017
Prilep
2019-03-31 16:00:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
1316
FYR Macedonia - Prva zFL Borec
Junajted
2019-03-31 16:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
1317
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 Vaslui U19
Csikszereda U19 II
2019-03-31 16:00:00
32
39
29
1 - 1
X
1318
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 FCSB U19
Ceahlaul U19
2019-03-31 16:00:00
42
32
27
2 - 0
1
1319
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 UTA Arad U19
Ramnicu Valcea U19
2019-03-31 16:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
1320
Romania - Liga Elitelor U19 scolar Resita U19
U Craiova 1948 U19
2019-03-31 16:00:00
18
26
56
1 - 3
2
1321
Uzbekistan - Super League Bunyodkor
Pakhtakor
2019-03-31 16:00:00
51
23
26
3 - 2
1
1322
Uzbekistan - Super League Nasaf
Sogdiana
2019-03-31 16:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
1323
Mauritius - Mauritian League La Cure Sylvester
Bolton City
2019-03-31 16:30:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
1324
Mauritius - Mauritian League La Cure Sylvester
Bolton City
2019-03-31 16:30:00
52
20
28
2 - 1
1
1325
Andorra - 1a Divisio Lusitanos
Sant Julia
2019-03-31 17:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
1326
Andorra - 2a Divisio Atletic Club d…
Sporting Escaldes
2019-03-31 17:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
1327
Armenia - Premier League Lori
Ararat
2019-03-31 17:00:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
1328
Estonia - Esiliiga A Legion
Tammeka II
2019-03-31 17:00:00
30
32
38
2 - 3
2
1329
Estonia - Esiliiga B Parnu
Paide II
2019-03-31 17:00:00
29
32
39
1 - 3
2
1330
Estonia - Esiliiga B Keila
Nomme Kalju II
2019-03-31 17:00:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
1331
Estonia - Esiliiga B Vandra
Tabasalu Charma
2019-03-31 17:00:00
33
35
32
1 - 1
X
1332
Estonia - II Liiga Sillamae Kalev
Trans II
2019-03-31 17:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
1333
Estonia - II Liiga Jogeva Wolves
FCI Tallinn
2019-03-31 17:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
1334
Estonia - II Liiga Paide III
Flora III
2019-03-31 17:00:00
11
26
63
0 - 1
2
1335
Estonia - Esiliiga Women Elva
Flora II
2019-03-31 17:00:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
1336
Estonia - Esiliiga Women Nomme Kalju
Parnu II
2019-03-31 17:00:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
1337
Estonia - Esiliiga Women Tammeka II
Ajax Tallinna
2019-03-31 17:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1338
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga Torpedo Kutaisi
Rustavi
2019-03-31 17:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
1339
Andorra - 1a Divisio Lusitanos
Sant Julia
2019-03-31 17:00:00
35
27
38
1 - 2
2
1340
Andorra - 2a Divisio Atletic Club d…
Sporting Escaldes
2019-03-31 17:00:00
32
35
33
2 - 2
X
1341
Armenia - Premier League Lori
Ararat
2019-03-31 17:00:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
1342
Estonia - Esiliiga A Legion
Tammeka II
2019-03-31 17:00:00
30
32
38
2 - 3
2
1343
Estonia - Esiliiga B Parnu
Paide II
2019-03-31 17:00:00
29
32
39
1 - 3
2
1344
Estonia - Esiliiga B Keila
Nomme Kalju II
2019-03-31 17:00:00
41
37
22
2 - 1
1
1345
Estonia - Esiliiga B Vandra
Tabasalu Charma
2019-03-31 17:00:00
33
35
32
1 - 1
X
1346
Estonia - II Liiga Sillamae Kalev
Trans II
2019-03-31 17:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
1347
Estonia - II Liiga Jogeva Wolves
FCI Tallinn
2019-03-31 17:00:00
41
33
26
3 - 1
1
1348
Estonia - II Liiga Paide III
Flora III
2019-03-31 17:00:00
11
26
63
0 - 1
2
1349
Estonia - Esiliiga Women Elva
Flora II
2019-03-31 17:00:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
1350
Estonia - Esiliiga Women Nomme Kalju
Parnu II
2019-03-31 17:00:00
23
19
58
0 - 3
2
1351
Estonia - Esiliiga Women Tammeka II
Ajax Tallinna
2019-03-31 17:00:00
38
37
25
3 - 1
1
1352
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga Torpedo Kutaisi
Rustavi
2019-03-31 17:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
1353
Reunion - Regionale 1 SDEFA
Saint-Louis
2019-03-31 17:30:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
1354
Reunion - Regionale 1 Saint-Pauloise
Capricorne
2019-03-31 17:30:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
1355
Reunion - Regionale 1 Sainte-Suzanne
La Tamponnaise
2019-03-31 17:30:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
1356
Reunion - Regionale 1 Marsouins
Excelsior
2019-03-31 17:30:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
1357
Reunion - Regionale 1 Trois Bassins
Sainte-Marienne
2019-03-31 17:30:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
1358
Reunion - Regionale 1 Saint-Pierroise
Saint-Denis
2019-03-31 17:30:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
1359
Reunion - Regionale 1 SDEFA
Saint-Louis
2019-03-31 17:30:00
31
33
36
1 - 3
2
1360
Reunion - Regionale 1 Saint-Pauloise
Capricorne
2019-03-31 17:30:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
1361
Reunion - Regionale 1 Sainte-Suzanne
La Tamponnaise
2019-03-31 17:30:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
1362
Reunion - Regionale 1 Marsouins
Excelsior
2019-03-31 17:30:00
26
54
19
0 - 0
X
1363
Reunion - Regionale 1 Trois Bassins
Sainte-Marienne
2019-03-31 17:30:00
37
30
33
3 - 1
1
1364
Reunion - Regionale 1 Saint-Pierroise
Saint-Denis
2019-03-31 17:30:00
33
31
36
0 - 2
2
1365
Croatia - 2. HNL Dinamo Zagreb II
Hajduk Split II
2019-03-31 18:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
1366
France - Ligue 2 Metz
Lorient
2019-03-31 18:00:00
40
31
29
2 - 0
1
1367
Latvia - Virsliga Riga
Valmiera / BSS
2019-03-31 18:00:00
51
32
17
3 - 1
1
1368
Russia - Premier League Zenit
Orenburg
2019-03-31 18:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
1369
Thailand - Thai League 1 Chonburi
Prachuap
2019-03-31 18:00:00
31
33
36
0 - 2
2
1370
Croatia - 2. HNL Dinamo Zagreb II
Hajduk Split II
2019-03-31 18:00:00
47
36
17
2 - 0
1
1371
France - Ligue 2 Metz
Lorient
2019-03-31 18:00:00
40
31
29
2 - 0
1
1372
Latvia - Virsliga Riga
Valmiera / BSS
2019-03-31 18:00:00
51
32
17
3 - 1
1
1373
Russia - Premier League Zenit
Orenburg
2019-03-31 18:00:00
34
31
35
0 - 2
2
1374
Thailand - Thai League 1 Chonburi
Prachuap
2019-03-31 18:00:00
31
33
36
0 - 2
2
1375
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Koln
Holstein Kiel
2019-03-31 18:30:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
1376
Scotland - Feeder Leagues Peebles Rovers
Newtongrange Star
2019-03-31 18:30:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
1377
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Koln
Holstein Kiel
2019-03-31 18:30:00
32
38
30
1 - 1
X
1378
Scotland - Feeder Leagues Peebles Rovers
Newtongrange Star
2019-03-31 18:30:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
1379
Denmark - 1st Division Fremad Amager
Fredericia
2019-03-31 18:45:00
18
25
57
1 - 2
2
1380
Denmark - 1st Division Fremad Amager
Fredericia
2019-03-31 18:45:00
18
25
57
1 - 2
2
1381
Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women Teplice
Hodonin
2019-03-31 19:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1382
Estonia - Meistriliiga Tulevik
Kuressaare
2019-03-31 19:00:00
14
52
34
1 - 1
X
1383
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Ukraine U17
Spain U17
2019-03-31 19:00:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
1384
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Tbilisi
Saburtalo
2019-03-31 19:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
1385
Malta - Premier League Sliema Wanderers
Birkirkara
2019-03-31 19:00:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
1386
Malta - First Division Pembroke Athleta
Santa Lucia
2019-03-31 19:00:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
1387
Malta - Second Division Rabat Ajax
St. Venera
2019-03-31 19:00:00
40
31
29
2 - 0
1
1388
Malta - Gozo First Division Ghajnsielem
Kercem Ajax
2019-03-31 19:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
1389
Romania - Liga I Concordia Chiajna
Voluntari
2019-03-31 19:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
1390
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara Simba
Mbao
2019-03-31 19:00:00
51
19
30
2 - 0
1
1391
Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women Teplice
Hodonin
2019-03-31 19:00:00
18
35
46
0 - 2
2
1392
Estonia - Meistriliiga Tulevik
Kuressaare
2019-03-31 19:00:00
14
52
34
1 - 1
X
1393
Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Ukraine U17
Spain U17
2019-03-31 19:00:00
60
17
22
3 - 1
1
1394
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Tbilisi
Saburtalo
2019-03-31 19:00:00
52
25
23
3 - 1
1
1395
Malta - Premier League Sliema Wanderers
Birkirkara
2019-03-31 19:00:00
51
29
20
3 - 1
1
1396
Malta - First Division Pembroke Athleta
Santa Lucia
2019-03-31 19:00:00
41
30
28
2 - 1
1
1397
Malta - Second Division Rabat Ajax
St. Venera
2019-03-31 19:00:00
40
31
29
2 - 0
1
1398
Malta - Gozo First Division Ghajnsielem
Kercem Ajax
2019-03-31 19:00:00
28
29
43
1 - 2
2
1399
Romania - Liga I Concordia Chiajna
Voluntari
2019-03-31 19:00:00
12
26
62
1 - 2
2
1400
Ta